Fixtures
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division:   Super 9 - Kookaburra Conference:   S9   
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 2 06-02 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Mississauga Ramblers Super 9 Yorkshire C.C. Mississauga Iceland
2 38 06-02 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 OCDO Super 9 4C Mississauga Dolphins Mavis Cricket Ground
3 46 06-02 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Toronto C.C. (S6) Vikings CC Toronto C.S. & C.C.
4 58 06-02 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Victoria Park CC Centurions C. C. MLCC 1C
5 69 06-03 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 OCDO Super 9 JB Masters Mavis Cricket Ground
6 6 06-09 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Toronto C.C. (S6) Yorkshire C.C. Toronto C.S. & C.C.
7 17 06-09 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Mississauga Ramblers Super 9 4C Mississauga Dolphins Mississauga Iceland
8 56 06-09 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 OCDO Super 9 Centurions C. C. Mavis Cricket Ground
9 64 06-09 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Victoria Park CC Vikings CC MLCC 1E
10 66 06-10 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 JB Masters Vikings CC MLCC 1D
11 50 06-16 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Victoria Park CC Toronto C.C. (S6) MLCC 1D
12 60 06-16 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 JB Masters Centurions C. C. MLCC 1E
13 61 06-16 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Vikings CC OCDO Super 9 Mavis Cricket Ground
14 8 06-17 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Centurions C. C. Yorkshire C.C. MLCC 1E
15 29 06-17 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Mississauga Ramblers Super 9 JB Masters Mississauga Iceland
16 39 06-17 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Victoria Park CC MLCC 1D
17 4 06-23 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Yorkshire C.C. MLCC 1C
18 26 06-23 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 OCDO Super 9 Mississauga Ramblers Super 9 Mavis Cricket Ground
19 51 06-23 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Toronto C.C. (S6) JB Masters Toronto C.S. & C.C.
20 63 06-23 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Vikings CC Victoria Park CC MLCC 1D
21 11 07-21 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Yorkshire C.C. OCDO Super 9 MLCC 1C
22 35 07-21 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Vikings CC MLCC 1D
23 43 07-21 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Toronto C.C. (S6) Centurions C. C. Toronto C.S. & C.C.
24 22 07-22 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Centurions C. C. Mississauga Ramblers Super 9 MLCC 1E
25 70 07-28 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 JB Masters OCDO Super 9 MLCC 1E
26 3 07-28 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Yorkshire C.C. 4C Mississauga Dolphins MLCC 1C
27 44 07-28 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Centurions C. C. Toronto C.C. (S6) MLCC 1D
28 49 07-29 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Toronto C.C. (S6) Victoria Park CC Toronto C.S. & C.C.
29 20 08-04 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Toronto C.C. (S6) Mississauga Ramblers Super 9 Toronto C.S. & C.C.
30 41 08-04 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins JB Masters MLCC 1D
31 1 08-06 (Mon) 2018 12:30:00 Yorkshire C.C. Mississauga Ramblers Super 9 MLCC 1D
32 72 08-11 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 JB Masters Victoria Park CC MLCC 1D
33 25 08-11 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Mississauga Ramblers Super 9 OCDO Super 9 Mississauga Iceland
34 32 08-11 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Toronto C.C. (S6) 4C Mississauga Dolphins Toronto C.S. & C.C.
35 53 08-11 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Centurions C. C. Vikings CC MLCC 1E
36 15 08-12 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Yorkshire C.C. JB Masters MLCC 1E
37 47 08-12 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Toronto C.C. (S6) OCDO Super 9 Toronto C.S. & C.C.
38 67 08-18 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 OCDO Super 9 Victoria Park CC Mavis Cricket Ground
39 7 08-18 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Yorkshire C.C. Centurions C. C. MLCC 1C
40 24 08-18 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Vikings CC Mississauga Ramblers Super 9 MLCC 1D
41 9 08-19 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Yorkshire C.C. Vikings CC MLCC 1E
42 28 08-19 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Victoria Park CC Mississauga Ramblers Super 9 MLCC 1C
43 12 08-25 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 OCDO Super 9 Yorkshire C.C. Mavis Cricket Ground
44 23 08-25 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers Super 9 Vikings CC Mississauga Iceland
45 40 08-25 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Victoria Park CC 4C Mississauga Dolphins MLCC 1C
46 59 08-25 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Centurions C. C. JB Masters MLCC 1E
47 42 08-26 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 JB Masters 4C Mississauga Dolphins MLCC 1E
48 54 08-26 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Vikings CC Centurions C. C. MLCC 1D
49 68 09-01 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Victoria Park CC OCDO Super 9 MLCC 1C
50 19 09-01 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers Super 9 Toronto C.C. (S6) Mississauga Iceland
51 34 09-01 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Centurions C. C. 4C Mississauga Dolphins MLCC 1A
52 65 09-02 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Vikings CC JB Masters MLCC 1C
53 5 09-08 (Sat) 2018 11:30:00 Yorkshire C.C. Toronto C.C. (S6) MLCC 1E
54 27 09-08 (Sat) 2018 11:30:00 Mississauga Ramblers Super 9 Victoria Park CC Mississauga Iceland
55 36 09-08 (Sat) 2018 11:30:00 Vikings CC 4C Mississauga Dolphins MLCC 1D
56 21 09-09 (Sun) 2018 11:30:00 Mississauga Ramblers Super 9 Centurions C. C. Mississauga Iceland
57 37 09-09 (Sun) 2018 11:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins OCDO Super 9 MLCC 1E
58 52 09-09 (Sun) 2018 11:30:00 JB Masters Toronto C.C. (S6) MLCC 1D
59 14 09-15 (Sat) 2018 11:30:00 Victoria Park CC Yorkshire C.C. MLCC 1C
60 30 09-15 (Sat) 2018 11:30:00 JB Masters Mississauga Ramblers Super 9 MLCC 1E
61 33 09-15 (Sat) 2018 11:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Centurions C. C. MLCC 1D
62 48 09-15 (Sat) 2018 11:30:00 OCDO Super 9 Toronto C.C. (S6) Mavis Cricket Ground
63 13 09-16 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Yorkshire C.C. Victoria Park CC MLCC 1C
64 18 09-16 (Sun) 2018 11:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Mississauga Ramblers Super 9 MLCC 1D
65 45 09-16 (Sun) 2018 11:30:00 Vikings CC Toronto C.C. (S6) MLCC 1E
66 55 09-16 (Sun) 2018 11:30:00 Centurions C. C. OCDO Super 9 Mavis Cricket Ground
67 16 09-22 (Sat) 2018 11:00:00 JB Masters Yorkshire C.C. MLCC 1E
68 31 09-22 (Sat) 2018 11:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Toronto C.C. (S6) MLCC 1C
69 57 09-22 (Sat) 2018 11:00:00 Centurions C. C. Victoria Park CC MLCC 1D
70 62 09-22 (Sat) 2018 11:00:00 OCDO Super 9 Vikings CC Mavis Cricket Ground
71 11111 09-23 (Sun) 2018 11:00:00 Victoria Park CC JB Masters MLCC 1E
72 10 09-23 (Sun) 2018 11:00:00 Vikings CC Yorkshire C.C. MLCC 1D
73 11117 09-29 (Sat) 2018 11:00:00 Victoria Park CC Vikings CC MLCC 1E
74 11118 09-29 (Sat) 2018 11:00:00 Centurions C. C. JB Masters MLCC 1D
75 11123 09-30 (Sun) 2018 11:00:00 JB Masters Vikings CC MLCC 1E
Division:   Elite - Kookaburra Conference:   Elite-Conf1   
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 112 05-19 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Civics 4C Mississauga Dolphins West Indian C.C MLCC 1B
2 119 05-19 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Ahmadiyya CC Elite A Mississauga Ramblers Elite Maroon MLCC 1E
3 73 05-19 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Brampton Blues - Yorkshire Vikings C.C MLCC 1D
4 125 05-21 (Mon) 2018 12:30:00 St. Edmunds C.C. OCDO Elite MLCC 1E
5 109 05-26 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 West Indian C.C Mississauga Ramblers Elite Maroon MLCC 1A
6 80 05-26 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 St. Edmunds C.C. Brampton Blues - Yorkshire MLCC 1E
7 117 05-27 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Ahmadiyya CC Elite A OCDO Elite MLCC 1B
8 101 05-27 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Vikings C.C Tranzac C.C. MLCC 1A
9 86 05-27 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Civics 4C Mississauga Dolphins Brampton Blues - Yorkshire MLCC 1D
10 123 06-02 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Ahmadiyya CC Elite A Tranzac C.C. MLCC 1B
11 140 06-02 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Civics 4C Mississauga Dolphins Mississauga Ramblers Elite Maroon MLCC 1D
12 74 06-02 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Vikings C.C Brampton Blues - Yorkshire MLCC 1A
13 107 06-03 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 West Indian C.C OCDO Elite MLCC 1B
14 128 06-03 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Mississauga Ramblers Elite Maroon St. Edmunds C.C. Mississauga Iceland
15 85 06-09 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Brampton Blues - Yorkshire Civics 4C Mississauga Dolphins MLCC 1C
16 114 06-10 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Tranzac C.C. West Indian C.C MLCC 1B
17 133 06-10 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 OCDO Elite Mississauga Ramblers Elite Maroon Mavis Cricket Ground
18 138 06-16 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Tranzac C.C. OCDO Elite Ross Lord West
19 93 06-16 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Vikings C.C St. Edmunds C.C. MLCC 1C
20 77 06-17 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Brampton Blues - Yorkshire Ahmadiyya CC Elite A Ross Lord East
21 113 06-17 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 West Indian C.C Tranzac C.C. Ross Lord West
22 124 06-23 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Tranzac C.C. Ahmadiyya CC Elite A Ross Lord East
23 84 06-23 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Mississauga Ramblers Elite Maroon Brampton Blues - Yorkshire Mississauga Iceland
24 126 06-24 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 OCDO Elite St. Edmunds C.C. Mavis Cricket Ground
25 97 06-24 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Vikings C.C Mississauga Ramblers Elite Maroon Ross Lord East
26 141 06-30 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Mississauga Ramblers Elite Maroon Tranzac C.C. Mississauga Iceland
27 110 07-01 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Mississauga Ramblers Elite Maroon West Indian C.C Mississauga Iceland
28 137 07-01 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 OCDO Elite Tranzac C.C. Mavis Cricket Ground
29 82 07-02 (Mon) 2018 12:30:00 OCDO Elite Brampton Blues - Yorkshire Mavis Cricket Ground
30 134 07-07 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Mississauga Ramblers Elite Maroon OCDO Elite Mississauga Iceland
31 76 07-07 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 West Indian C.C Brampton Blues - Yorkshire Ross Lord West
32 132 07-08 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Tranzac C.C. St. Edmunds C.C. Ross Lord East
33 99 07-08 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Vikings C.C Civics 4C Mississauga Dolphins Ross Lord West
34 102 07-14 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Tranzac C.C. Vikings C.C Ross Lord West
35 135 07-15 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 OCDO Elite Civics 4C Mississauga Dolphins Mavis Cricket Ground
36 78 07-15 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Ahmadiyya CC Elite A Brampton Blues - Yorkshire Ross Lord East
37 118 07-21 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 OCDO Elite Ahmadiyya CC Elite A Mavis Cricket Ground
38 98 07-21 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Mississauga Ramblers Elite Maroon Vikings C.C Mississauga Iceland
39 217 07-22 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Vikings C.C OCDO Elite MLCC 1D
40 111 07-22 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 West Indian C.C Civics 4C Mississauga Dolphins MLCC 1A
41 131 07-22 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 St. Edmunds C.C. Tranzac C.C. MLCC 1C
42 103 07-28 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 West Indian C.C Ahmadiyya CC Elite A MLCC 1A
43 116 07-29 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 St. Edmunds C.C. Ahmadiyya CC Elite A MLCC 1A
44 139 07-29 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Mississauga Ramblers Elite Maroon Civics 4C Mississauga Dolphins Mississauga Iceland
45 90 07-29 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 West Indian C.C Vikings C.C MLCC 1B
46 120 08-04 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Mississauga Ramblers Elite Maroon Ahmadiyya CC Elite A Mississauga Iceland
47 115 08-05 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Ahmadiyya CC Elite A St. Edmunds C.C. MLCC 1C
48 143 08-05 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Civics 4C Mississauga Dolphins Tranzac C.C. MLCC 1E
49 75 08-05 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Brampton Blues - Yorkshire West Indian C.C MLCC 1A
50 136 08-06 (Mon) 2018 12:30:00 Civics 4C Mississauga Dolphins OCDO Elite MLCC 1A
51 79 08-06 (Mon) 2018 12:30:00 Brampton Blues - Yorkshire St. Edmunds C.C. MLCC 1C
52 121 08-11 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Ahmadiyya CC Elite A Civics 4C Mississauga Dolphins MLCC 1B
53 106 08-12 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 St. Edmunds C.C. West Indian C.C MLCC 1A
54 142 08-12 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Tranzac C.C. Mississauga Ramblers Elite Maroon MLCC 1B
55 100 08-12 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Civics 4C Mississauga Dolphins Vikings C.C MLCC 1C
56 105 08-19 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Indian C.C St. Edmunds C.C. MLCC 1D
57 144 08-19 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Tranzac C.C. Civics 4C Mississauga Dolphins MLCC 1B
58 83 08-19 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Brampton Blues - Yorkshire Mississauga Ramblers Elite Maroon MLCC 1A
59 95 08-19 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 OCDO Elite Vikings C.C Mavis Cricket Ground
60 88 08-25 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Tranzac C.C. Brampton Blues - Yorkshire MLCC 1B
61 94 08-25 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 St. Edmunds C.C. Vikings C.C MLCC 1A
62 108 08-26 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 OCDO Elite West Indian C.C Mavis Cricket Ground
63 92 08-26 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Ahmadiyya CC Elite A Vikings C.C MLCC 1A
64 127 09-01 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 St. Edmunds C.C. Mississauga Ramblers Elite Maroon Ross Lord East
65 91 09-01 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Vikings C.C Ahmadiyya CC Elite A Ross Lord West
66 81 09-02 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Brampton Blues - Yorkshire OCDO Elite MLCC 1B
67 130 09-03 (Mon) 2018 12:00:00 Civics 4C Mississauga Dolphins St. Edmunds C.C. MLCC 1A
68 104 09-08 (Sat) 2018 11:30:00 Ahmadiyya CC Elite A West Indian C.C MLCC 1B
69 129 09-09 (Sun) 2018 11:30:00 St. Edmunds C.C. Civics 4C Mississauga Dolphins MLCC 1A
70 87 09-09 (Sun) 2018 11:30:00 Brampton Blues - Yorkshire Tranzac C.C. MLCC 1C
71 89 09-09 (Sun) 2018 11:30:00 Vikings C.C West Indian C.C MLCC 1B
72 122 09-15 (Sat) 2018 11:30:00 Civics 4C Mississauga Dolphins Ahmadiyya CC Elite A MLCC 1B
73 826 09-22 (Sat) 2018 11:00:00 Tranzac C.C. OCDO Elite MLCC 1A
74 827 09-22 (Sat) 2018 11:00:00 West Indian C.C Mississauga Ramblers Elite Maroon MLCC 1B
75 11119 09-29 (Sat) 2018 11:00:00 West Indian C.C OCDO Elite MLCC 1C
76 11124 09-30 (Sun) 2018 11:00:00 West Indian C.C Shahid Afridi CC MLCC 1D
Division:   Elite - Kookaburra Conference:   Elite-Conf2   
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 194 05-19 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Go Green CC Elite Toronto C.C. (E) MLCC 1C
2 154 05-20 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Ahmadiyya CC Elite B Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) MLCC 1B
3 214 05-20 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 YorkShire C.C 4C Mississauga Dolphins MLCC 1C
4 178 05-21 (Mon) 2018 12:30:00 Shahid Afridi CC Centurions C.C. MLCC 1D
5 209 05-26 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Ahmadiyya CC Elite B YorkShire C.C MLCC 1C
6 170 05-26 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Mississauga Ramblers Elite Gold MLCC 1B
7 193 05-26 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Toronto C.C. (E) Go Green CC Elite Toronto C.S. & C.C.
8 186 05-27 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 YorkShire C.C Centurions C.C. MLCC 1C
9 179 06-02 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Centurions C.C. Ahmadiyya CC Elite B MLCC 1E
10 149 06-03 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Toronto C.C. (E) MLCC 1A
11 201 06-03 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Shahid Afridi CC Go Green CC Elite MLCC 1D
12 174 06-03 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 YorkShire C.C Mississauga Ramblers Elite Gold MLCC 1C
13 181 06-03 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Centurions C.C. 4C Mississauga Dolphins MLCC 1E
14 168 06-09 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Ahmadiyya CC Elite B Mississauga Ramblers Elite Gold MLCC 1D
15 151 06-10 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Shahid Afridi CC MLCC 1C
16 212 06-10 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Go Green CC Elite Paul Coffey (Malton)
17 173 06-10 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Mississauga Ramblers Elite Gold YorkShire C.C Mississauga Iceland
18 175 06-10 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Centurions C.C. Toronto C.C. (E) MLCC 1E
19 163 06-16 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Mississauga Ramblers Elite Gold Toronto C.C. (E) Mississauga Iceland
20 198 06-17 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Ahmadiyya CC Elite B Shahid Afridi CC MLCC 1C
21 145 06-23 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Mississauga Ramblers Elite Gold Ross Lord West
22 177 06-23 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Centurions C.C. Shahid Afridi CC MLCC 1E
23 157 06-24 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Go Green CC Elite MLCC 1E
24 210 06-24 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 YorkShire C.C Ahmadiyya CC Elite B MLCC 1C
25 199 06-24 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Shahid Afridi CC 4C Mississauga Dolphins MLCC 1D
26 147 07-07 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Centurions C.C. Ross Lord East
27 164 07-07 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Toronto C.C. (E) Mississauga Ramblers Elite Gold Toronto C.S. & C.C.
28 153 07-14 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Ahmadiyya CC Elite B Ross Lord East
29 171 07-14 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Mississauga Ramblers Elite Gold Go Green CC Elite Mississauga Iceland
30 184 07-15 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Go Green CC Elite Centurions C.C. Ross Lord West
31 200 07-15 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Shahid Afridi CC Paul Coffey (Malton)
32 172 07-21 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Go Green CC Elite Mississauga Ramblers Elite Gold MLCC 1E
33 211 07-22 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Go Green CC Elite 4C Mississauga Dolphins Ross Lord West
34 195 07-22 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Toronto C.C. (E) YorkShire C.C Toronto C.S. & C.C.
35 197 07-22 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Shahid Afridi CC Ahmadiyya CC Elite B Ross Lord East
36 191 07-28 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Toronto C.C. (E) 4C Mississauga Dolphins Toronto C.S. & C.C.
37 203 07-28 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Shahid Afridi CC YorkShire C.C MLCC 1B
38 158 07-28 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Go Green CC Elite Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Ross Lord East
39 216 07-29 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 YorkShire C.C Go Green CC Elite MLCC 1E
40 166 07-29 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Shahid Afridi CC Mississauga Ramblers Elite Gold MLCC 1C
41 182 07-29 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Centurions C.C. MLCC 1D
42 152 08-04 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Shahid Afridi CC Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) MLCC 1C
43 206 08-04 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Ahmadiyya CC Elite B MLCC 1B
44 162 08-04 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Centurions C.C. Mississauga Ramblers Elite Gold MLCC 1E
45 190 08-05 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Ahmadiyya CC Elite B Toronto C.C. (E) MLCC 1D
46 202 08-05 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Go Green CC Elite Shahid Afridi CC MLCC 1B
47 183 08-06 (Mon) 2018 12:30:00 Centurions C.C. Go Green CC Elite MLCC 1B
48 205 08-11 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Ahmadiyya CC Elite B 4C Mississauga Dolphins MLCC 1C
49 196 08-11 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 YorkShire C.C Toronto C.C. (E) MLCC 1A
50 159 08-12 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) YorkShire C.C MLCC 1D
51 161 08-12 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Mississauga Ramblers Elite Gold Centurions C.C. Mississauga Iceland
52 215 08-18 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Go Green CC Elite YorkShire C.C MLCC 1B
53 169 08-19 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers Elite Gold 4C Mississauga Dolphins Mississauga Iceland
54 187 08-19 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Toronto C.C. (E) Shahid Afridi CC Toronto C.S. & C.C.
55 150 08-25 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Toronto C.C. (E) Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Toronto C.S. & C.C.
56 156 08-26 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) MLCC 1B
57 204 08-26 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 YorkShire C.C Shahid Afridi CC MLCC 1C
58 167 08-26 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers Elite Gold Ahmadiyya CC Elite B Mississauga Iceland
59 176 08-26 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Toronto C.C. (E) Centurions C.C. Toronto C.S. & C.C.
60 192 09-01 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Toronto C.C. (E) Toronto C.S. & C.C.
61 165 09-02 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers Elite Gold Shahid Afridi CC Mississauga Iceland
62 189 09-02 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Toronto C.C. (E) Ahmadiyya CC Elite B Toronto C.S. & C.C.
63 148 09-03 (Mon) 2018 12:00:00 Centurions C.C. Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) MLCC 1C
64 207 09-03 (Mon) 2018 12:00:00 Ahmadiyya CC Elite B Go Green CC Elite Ross Lord East
65 213 09-03 (Mon) 2018 12:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins YorkShire C.C MLCC 1B
66 155 09-08 (Sat) 2018 11:30:00 Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) 4C Mississauga Dolphins MLCC 1A
67 185 09-08 (Sat) 2018 11:30:00 Centurions C.C. YorkShire C.C MLCC 1C
68 146 09-15 (Sat) 2018 11:30:00 Mississauga Ramblers Elite Gold Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Mississauga Iceland
69 208 09-15 (Sat) 2018 11:30:00 Go Green CC Elite Ahmadiyya CC Elite B MLCC 1A
70 188 09-16 (Sun) 2018 11:30:00 Shahid Afridi CC Toronto C.C. (E) MLCC 1B
71 160 09-16 (Sun) 2018 11:30:00 YorkShire C.C Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) MLCC 1A
72 180 09-22 (Sat) 2018 11:00:00 Ahmadiyya CC Elite B Centurions C.C. Ross Lord East
73 828 09-23 (Sun) 2018 11:00:00 Toronto C.C. (E) Shahid Afridi CC MLCC 1C
74 829 09-23 (Sun) 2018 11:00:00 Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) YorkShire C.C MLCC 1D
75 11120 09-29 (Sat) 2018 11:00:00 Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Shahid Afridi CC MLCC 1B
Division:   Premier - STIGIX Conference:   Prem-Conf1   
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 251 05-12 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Centurions C.C Toronto C.C (P) MLCC 1D
2 223 05-12 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Vikings C.C MLCC 1B
3 287 05-13 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Thorncliffe Boys C.C GhaznaviCC-P MLCC 1D
4 263 05-13 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Tranzac C.C. Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) MLCC 1A
5 231 05-13 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Vikings C.C MLCC 1E
6 288 05-19 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Thorncliffe Boys C.C MLCC 1A
7 241 05-19 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Tranzac C.C. Victoria Park C.C (B) Ross Lord East
8 245 05-21 (Mon) 2018 12:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Victoria Park C.C (B) MLCC 1C
9 248 05-21 (Mon) 2018 12:30:00 Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Toronto C.C (P) MLCC 1B
10 224 05-21 (Mon) 2018 12:30:00 Vikings C.C Centurions C.C MLCC 1A
11 277 05-26 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Thorncliffe Boys C.C Centurions C.C Ross Lord West
12 220 05-26 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Vikings C.C Toronto C.C (P) MLCC 1D
13 281 05-27 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Tranzac C.C. Ross Lord East
14 235 05-27 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Toronto C.C (P) Victoria Park C.C (B) Toronto C.S. & C.C.
15 756 06-03 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 GhaznaviCC-P Victoria Park C.C (B) Paul Coffey (Malton)
16 276 06-03 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Centurions C.C Thorncliffe Boys C.C Ross Lord West
17 252 06-03 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Toronto C.C (P) Tranzac C.C. Toronto C.S. & C.C.
18 240 06-09 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Victoria Park C.C (B) Tranzac C.C. MLCC 1B
19 225 06-09 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Centurions C.C Vikings C.C Ross Lord East
20 250 06-10 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Toronto C.C (P) Centurions C.C Toronto C.S. & C.C.
21 236 06-17 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Victoria Park C.C (B) Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Sunnybrook East
22 228 06-17 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Vikings C.C GhaznaviCC-P Sunnybrook West
23 218 06-23 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Vikings C.C Victoria Park C.C (B) Eglinton Flats West
24 282 06-24 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Tranzac C.C. Thorncliffe Boys C.C Ross Lord West
25 264 06-24 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) GhaznaviCC-P Paul Coffey (Malton)
26 239 06-24 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Centurions C.C Victoria Park C.C (B) PetroCanada
27 221 06-24 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Toronto C.C (P) Vikings C.C Toronto C.S. & C.C.
28 257 06-30 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Toronto C.C (P) Toronto C.S. & C.C.
29 286 07-01 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 GhaznaviCC-P Thorncliffe Boys C.C Paul Coffey (Malton)
30 273 07-02 (Mon) 2018 12:30:00 GhaznaviCC-P Centurions C.C Ross Lord East
31 246 07-08 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Victoria Park C.C (B) Thorncliffe Boys C.C Eglinton Flats West
32 249 07-08 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Toronto C.C (P) Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Toronto C.S. & C.C.
33 229 07-08 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 GhaznaviCC-P Vikings C.C Paul Coffey (Malton)
34 258 07-14 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Toronto C.C (P) Thorncliffe Boys C.C Toronto C.S. & C.C.
35 272 07-14 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Centurions C.C GhaznaviCC-P Sunnybrook East
36 757 07-14 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Sunnybrook West
37 226 07-15 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Vikings C.C Tranzac C.C. Sunnybrook East
38 269 07-21 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Thorncliffe Boys C.C Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) MLCC 1A
39 275 07-21 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Centurions C.C Ross Lord East
40 234 07-21 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Victoria Park C.C (B) Toronto C.C (P) Keele Top
41 285 07-22 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins GhaznaviCC-P PetroCanada
42 262 07-22 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Tranzac C.C. Sunnybrook North
43 247 07-22 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Thorncliffe Boys C.C Victoria Park C.C (B) Sunnybrook East
44 270 07-28 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Centurions C.C Tranzac C.C. Sunnybrook East
45 278 07-29 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Tranzac C.C. GhaznaviCC-P Paul Coffey (Malton)
46 244 07-29 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Victoria Park C.C (B) 4C Mississauga Dolphins Ross Lord West
47 280 08-04 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Tranzac C.C. 4C Mississauga Dolphins Ross Lord East
48 260 08-05 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Centurions C.C Ross Lord East
49 254 08-05 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Toronto C.C (P) GhaznaviCC-P Toronto C.S. & C.C.
50 266 08-06 (Mon) 2018 12:30:00 Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) 4C Mississauga Dolphins Sunnybrook North
51 237 08-11 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Victoria Park C.C (B) Ross Lord East
52 284 08-12 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 GhaznaviCC-P 4C Mississauga Dolphins Paul Coffey (Malton)
53 253 08-12 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Tranzac C.C. Toronto C.C (P) Sunnybrook West
54 233 08-12 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Thorncliffe Boys C.C Vikings C.C Ross Lord West
55 261 08-18 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Centurions C.C Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Ross Lord East
56 256 08-18 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Toronto C.C (P) 4C Mississauga Dolphins Toronto C.S. & C.C.
57 219 08-18 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Victoria Park C.C (B) Vikings C.C Ross Lord West
58 279 08-19 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 GhaznaviCC-P Tranzac C.C. Paul Coffey (Malton)
59 274 08-19 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Centurions C.C 4C Mississauga Dolphins Ross Lord East
60 283 08-25 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Thorncliffe Boys C.C Tranzac C.C. Sunnybrook North
61 362 08-26 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 GhaznaviCC-P Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Paul Coffey (Malton)
62 289 09-01 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Thorncliffe Boys C.C 4C Mississauga Dolphins Caledonia South
63 238 09-01 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Victoria Park C.C (B) Centurions C.C Sunnybrook East
64 227 09-01 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Tranzac C.C. Vikings C.C Keele South
65 255 09-02 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 GhaznaviCC-P Toronto C.C (P) Paul Coffey (Malton)
66 230 09-02 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Vikings C.C 4C Mississauga Dolphins Ross Lord East
67 268 09-03 (Mon) 2018 12:00:00 Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Thorncliffe Boys C.C Ross Lord West
68 259 09-08 (Sat) 2018 11:30:00 Thorncliffe Boys C.C Toronto C.C (P) Sunnybrook West
69 242 09-08 (Sat) 2018 11:30:00 Victoria Park C.C (B) GhaznaviCC-P Ross Lord West
70 222 09-08 (Sat) 2018 11:30:00 Vikings C.C Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Ross Lord East
71 271 09-09 (Sun) 2018 11:30:00 Tranzac C.C. Centurions C.C Ross Lord East
72 232 09-09 (Sun) 2018 11:30:00 Vikings C.C Thorncliffe Boys C.C Sunnybrook West
73 814 09-15 (Sat) 2018 11:30:00 Tranzac C.C. Vikings C.C Ross Lord East
74 815 09-15 (Sat) 2018 11:30:00 Centurions C.C Victoria Park C.C (B) Ross Lord West
75 830 09-23 (Sun) 2018 11:00:00 Tranzac C.C. Victoria Park C.C (B) MLCC 1A
Division:   Premier - STIGIX Conference:   Prem-Conf2   
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 296 05-12 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 West Indian C.C. 4C Mississauga Dolphins MLCC 1C
2 355 05-12 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 ACCT Premier Mississauga Ramblers Premier Gold MLCC 1E
3 353 05-13 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Go Green (Thorncliffe Boys B) Mississauga Ramblers Premier Gold MLCC 1B
4 348 05-13 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins ACCT Premier Ross Lord West
5 320 05-13 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Headstart C.C. Indo-Pak C.C. MLCC 1C
6 349 05-20 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 ACCT Premier 4C Mississauga Dolphins MLCC 1A
7 306 05-20 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Spartans C.C. Headstart C.C. MLCC 1E
8 299 05-21 (Mon) 2018 12:30:00 Mississauga Ramblers Premier Gold West Indian C.C. Mississauga Iceland
9 361 05-26 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 ACCT Premier Go Green (Thorncliffe Boys B) Ross Lord East
10 300 05-27 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 West Indian C.C. Shinol M.S. Cricket Club Ross Lord West
11 309 05-27 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Indo-Pak C.C. Spartans C.C. MLCC 1E
12 357 06-02 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Go Green (Thorncliffe Boys B) Shinol M.S. Cricket Club Ross Lord East
13 311 06-02 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Spartans C.C. Ross Lord West
14 325 06-02 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Mississauga Ramblers Premier Gold Headstart C.C. Paul Coffey (Malton)
15 359 06-09 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 ACCT Premier Shinol M.S. Cricket Club MLCC 1A
16 356 06-10 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Shinol M.S. Cricket Club Go Green (Thorncliffe Boys B) Ross Lord East
17 360 06-16 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Go Green (Thorncliffe Boys B) ACCT Premier Ross Lord East
18 347 06-17 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Go Green (Thorncliffe Boys B) 4C Mississauga Dolphins Eglinton Flats East
19 312 06-17 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Spartans C.C. Mississauga Ramblers Premier Gold PetroCanada
20 342 06-23 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Mississauga Ramblers Premier Gold Humber College
21 338 06-24 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Indo-Pak C.C. Go Green (Thorncliffe Boys B) Sunnybrook East
22 305 06-24 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 ACCT Premier West Indian C.C. Sunnybrook West
23 326 06-24 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Headstart C.C. Shinol M.S. Cricket Club Humber College
24 318 07-01 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Spartans C.C. ACCT Premier Ross Lord East
25 298 07-02 (Mon) 2018 12:30:00 West Indian C.C. Mississauga Ramblers Premier Gold Ross Lord West
26 301 07-07 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Shinol M.S. Cricket Club West Indian C.C. Sunnybrook North
27 291 07-08 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Spartans C.C. West Indian C.C. Sunnybrook East
28 321 07-08 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Indo-Pak C.C. Headstart C.C. Sunnybrook North
29 292 07-14 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 West Indian C.C. Headstart C.C. Sunnybrook North
30 352 07-15 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Mississauga Ramblers Premier Gold Go Green (Thorncliffe Boys B) Mississauga Iceland
31 332 07-15 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Indo-Pak C.C. 4C Mississauga Dolphins Sunnybrook North
32 314 07-15 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Spartans C.C. Shinol M.S. Cricket Club Sunnybrook West
33 350 07-21 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Mississauga Ramblers Premier Gold Shinol M.S. Cricket Club Paul Coffey (Malton)
34 316 07-21 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Spartans C.C. Go Green (Thorncliffe Boys B) Sunnybrook North
35 330 07-21 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Headstart C.C. ACCT Premier Ross Lord West
36 343 07-22 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Mississauga Ramblers Premier Gold 4C Mississauga Dolphins Mississauga Iceland
37 336 07-28 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Indo-Pak C.C. Shinol M.S. Cricket Club Sunnybrook West
38 317 07-28 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Go Green (Thorncliffe Boys B) Spartans C.C. Ross Lord West
39 324 07-28 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Headstart C.C. Mississauga Ramblers Premier Gold Sunnybrook North
40 358 07-29 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Shinol M.S. Cricket Club ACCT Premier Ross Lord East
41 346 07-29 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Go Green (Thorncliffe Boys B) Sunnybrook North
42 302 08-04 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 West Indian C.C. Go Green (Thorncliffe Boys B) Ross Lord West
43 327 08-04 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Shinol M.S. Cricket Club Headstart C.C. MLCC 1A
44 340 08-05 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Indo-Pak C.C. ACCT Premier Ross Lord West
45 335 08-06 (Mon) 2018 12:30:00 Mississauga Ramblers Premier Gold Indo-Pak C.C. Mississauga Iceland
46 304 08-06 (Mon) 2018 12:30:00 West Indian C.C. ACCT Premier MLCC 1E
47 315 08-06 (Mon) 2018 12:30:00 Shinol M.S. Cricket Club Spartans C.C. Ross Lord West
48 322 08-06 (Mon) 2018 12:30:00 Headstart C.C. 4C Mississauga Dolphins Ross Lord East
49 297 08-11 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins West Indian C.C. Ross Lord West
50 313 08-11 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Mississauga Ramblers Premier Gold Spartans C.C. Paul Coffey (Malton)
51 331 08-11 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 ACCT Premier Headstart C.C. Sunnybrook North
52 295 08-12 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Indo-Pak C.C. West Indian C.C. Ross Lord East
53 351 08-18 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Shinol M.S. Cricket Club Mississauga Ramblers Premier Gold MLCC 1A
54 310 08-18 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Spartans C.C. 4C Mississauga Dolphins Sunnybrook North
55 328 08-18 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Headstart C.C. Go Green (Thorncliffe Boys B) MLCC 1E
56 341 08-19 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 ACCT Premier Indo-Pak C.C. Ross Lord West
57 333 08-25 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Indo-Pak C.C. Ross Lord West
58 329 08-25 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Go Green (Thorncliffe Boys B) Headstart C.C. Ross Lord East
59 290 08-26 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Indian C.C. Spartans C.C. Ross Lord West
60 337 08-26 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Shinol M.S. Cricket Club Indo-Pak C.C. Sunnybrook North
61 323 08-26 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Headstart C.C. Ross Lord East
62 345 09-01 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Shinol M.S. Cricket Club 4C Mississauga Dolphins Sunnybrook West
63 294 09-02 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 West Indian C.C. Indo-Pak C.C. MLCC 1A
64 344 09-02 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Shinol M.S. Cricket Club Sunnybrook East
65 307 09-02 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Headstart C.C. Spartans C.C. Ross Lord West
66 354 09-03 (Mon) 2018 12:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers Premier Gold ACCT Premier Mississauga Iceland
67 303 09-03 (Mon) 2018 12:00:00 Go Green (Thorncliffe Boys B) West Indian C.C. Sunnybrook North
68 308 09-03 (Mon) 2018 11:30:00 Spartans C.C. Indo-Pak C.C. Sunnybrook East
69 293 09-08 (Sat) 2018 11:30:00 Headstart C.C. West Indian C.C. Sunnybrook North
70 339 09-08 (Sat) 2018 11:30:00 Go Green (Thorncliffe Boys B) Indo-Pak C.C. Sunnybrook East
71 334 09-09 (Sun) 2018 11:30:00 Indo-Pak C.C. Mississauga Ramblers Premier Gold Sunnybrook North
72 319 09-09 (Sun) 2018 11:30:00 ACCT Premier Spartans C.C. Ross Lord West
73 812 09-16 (Sun) 2018 11:30:00 Go Green (Thorncliffe Boys B) Shinol M.S. Cricket Club Ross Lord East
74 813 09-16 (Sun) 2018 11:30:00 Headstart C.C. 4C Mississauga Dolphins Ross Lord West
75 831 09-29 (Sat) 2018 11:00:00 Headstart C.C. Shinol M.S. Cricket Club MLCC 1A
76 11125 09-30 (Sun) 2018 11:00:00 Shinol M.S. Cricket Club Victoria Park C.C (B) MLCC 1C
Division:   1st Division - CN Pro Conference:   1st Div - Conf1   
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 364 05-12 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Centurions C.C St. Edmunds C.C. B MLCC 1A
2 432 05-12 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 WolfPack Cricket Club Lankans - 1st div Ross Lord West
3 427 05-12 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Bloomfield CC Toronto Blues Cricket Club Sunnybrook West
4 418 05-13 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins WolfPack Cricket Club Sunnybrook West
5 775 05-13 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 OCDO -1st Tranzac C.C. Mavis Cricket Ground
6 370 05-19 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Centurions C.C 4C Mississauga Dolphins Sunnybrook West
7 776 05-19 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Tranzac C.C. St. Edmunds C.C. B Sunnybrook North
8 399 05-20 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 OCDO -1st Toronto Blues Cricket Club Mavis Cricket Ground
9 384 05-20 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 St. Edmunds C.C. B 4C Mississauga Dolphins Ross Lord East
10 431 05-20 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Bloomfield CC WolfPack Cricket Club Sunnybrook West
11 372 05-26 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Centurions C.C Toronto Blues Cricket Club Caledonia South
12 778 05-26 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Bloomfield CC Tranzac C.C. Sunnybrook East
13 376 05-27 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Centurions C.C Bloomfield CC Sunnybrook West
14 422 05-27 (Sun) 2018 09:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Lankans - 1st div Sunnybrook East
15 765 05-27 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 WolfPack Cricket Club OCDO -1st Mavis Cricket Ground
16 777 06-02 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 St. Edmunds C.C. B Tranzac C.C. Caledonia North
17 426 06-02 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Toronto Blues Cricket Club Bloomfield CC Keele Top
18 762 06-03 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Centurions C.C Lankans - 1st div Sunnybrook West
19 373 06-09 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Toronto Blues Cricket Club Centurions C.C Ross Lord West
20 435 06-09 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Lankans - 1st div Bloomfield CC Keele Top
21 782 06-10 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Tranzac C.C. OCDO -1st Sunnybrook West
22 371 06-16 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Centurions C.C Humber College
23 402 06-17 (Sun) 2018 09:00:00 OCDO -1st Bloomfield CC Mavis Cricket Ground
24 774 06-17 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Tranzac C.C. WolfPack Cricket Club Eglinton Flats West
25 767 06-23 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Tranzac C.C. Bloomfield CC Keele Top
26 773 06-24 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 WolfPack Cricket Club Tranzac C.C. Eglinton Flats East
27 387 06-24 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Toronto Blues Cricket Club St. Edmunds C.C. B Caledonia North
28 405 06-30 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Lankans - 1st div OCDO -1st Eglinton Flats West
29 388 06-30 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 St. Edmunds C.C. B WolfPack Cricket Club Keele Top
30 366 07-01 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Centurions C.C OCDO -1st Sunnybrook West
31 417 07-02 (Mon) 2018 15:00:00 Toronto Blues Cricket Club 4C Mississauga Dolphins Sunnybrook West
32 434 07-07 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Bloomfield CC Lankans - 1st div Sunnybrook West
33 425 07-07 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 WolfPack Cricket Club Toronto Blues Cricket Club Eglinton Flats West
34 400 07-08 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 OCDO -1st WolfPack Cricket Club Mavis Cricket Ground
35 759 07-08 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Bloomfield CC 4C Mississauga Dolphins Caledonia North
36 772 07-08 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Lankans - 1st div Tranzac C.C. Sunnybrook West
37 771 07-14 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Tranzac C.C. Keele Top
38 391 07-21 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Bloomfield CC St. Edmunds C.C. B Eglinton Flats East
39 433 07-21 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Lankans - 1st div WolfPack Cricket Club Sunnybrook West
40 365 07-22 (Sun) 2018 09:00:00 St. Edmunds C.C. B Centurions C.C Caledonia North
41 423 07-22 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Lankans - 1st div 4C Mississauga Dolphins Eglinton Flats West
42 424 07-22 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Toronto Blues Cricket Club WolfPack Cricket Club Sunnybrook West
43 781 07-29 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Tranzac C.C. Lankans - 1st div Eglinton Flats West
44 764 07-29 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 OCDO -1st St. Edmunds C.C. B Mavis Cricket Ground
45 430 07-29 (Sun) 2018 09:00:00 WolfPack Cricket Club Bloomfield CC Sunnybrook West
46 783 08-04 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Tranzac C.C. Toronto Blues Cricket Club Humber College
47 379 08-04 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Lankans - 1st div Centurions C.C Sunnybrook West
48 367 08-05 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 OCDO -1st Centurions C.C Sunnybrook North
49 420 08-05 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Bloomfield CC Sunnybrook West
50 390 08-06 (Mon) 2018 15:00:00 St. Edmunds C.C. B Bloomfield CC Eglinton Flats East
51 374 08-11 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Centurions C.C WolfPack Cricket Club Sunnybrook West
52 768 08-11 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Tranzac C.C. 4C Mississauga Dolphins Sunnybrook East
53 763 08-11 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Lankans - 1st div St. Edmunds C.C. B Eglinton Flats West
54 404 08-12 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 OCDO -1st Lankans - 1st div Sunnybrook East
55 386 08-12 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 St. Edmunds C.C. B Toronto Blues Cricket Club Eglinton Flats West
56 769 08-18 (Sat) 2018 14:30:00 Centurions C.C Tranzac C.C. Humber College
57 770 08-18 (Sat) 2018 14:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Toronto Blues Cricket Club Sunnybrook West
58 380 08-18 (Sat) 2018 14:30:00 St. Edmunds C.C. B OCDO -1st Eglinton Flats West
59 377 08-19 (Sun) 2018 14:30:00 Bloomfield CC Centurions C.C Sunnybrook West
60 375 08-25 (Sat) 2018 14:30:00 WolfPack Cricket Club Centurions C.C Keele Top
61 398 08-25 (Sat) 2018 14:30:00 Toronto Blues Cricket Club OCDO -1st Eglinton Flats West
62 392 08-25 (Sat) 2018 14:30:00 St. Edmunds C.C. B Lankans - 1st div Sunnybrook West
63 419 08-26 (Sun) 2018 14:30:00 WolfPack Cricket Club 4C Mississauga Dolphins FAIRTREE
64 780 09-01 (Sat) 2018 14:30:00 Tranzac C.C. Centurions C.C Humber College
65 428 09-01 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Toronto Blues Cricket Club Lankans - 1st div Sunnybrook North
66 397 09-02 (Sun) 2018 14:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins OCDO -1st Sunnybrook North
67 779 09-03 (Mon) 2018 14:30:00 Toronto Blues Cricket Club Tranzac C.C. Caledonia North
68 403 09-03 (Mon) 2018 14:30:00 Bloomfield CC OCDO -1st Mavis Cricket Ground
69 385 09-03 (Mon) 2018 14:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins St. Edmunds C.C. B Caledonia South
70 429 09-08 (Sat) 2018 14:30:00 Lankans - 1st div Toronto Blues Cricket Club Eglinton Flats West
71 396 09-09 (Sun) 2018 14:30:00 OCDO -1st 4C Mississauga Dolphins Mavis Cricket Ground
72 389 09-09 (Sun) 2018 14:30:00 WolfPack Cricket Club St. Edmunds C.C. B Humber College
73 816 09-15 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 OCDO -1st WolfPack Cricket Club Sunnybrook North
74 817 09-15 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Centurions C.C Toronto Blues Cricket Club Sunnybrook East
75 818 09-15 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins York Cricket Club Sunnybrook West
76 11112 09-22 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Toronto Blues Cricket Club WolfPack Cricket Club Sunnybrook North
77 11113 09-22 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins StallionsCC Sunnybrook East
78 11121 09-30 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 WolfPack Cricket Club StallionsCC MLCC 1B
Division:   1st Division - CN Pro Conference:   1st Div - Conf2   
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 453 05-12 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins GhaznaviCC Paul Coffey (Malton)
2 484 05-12 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 OCA/Overseas 1B Toronto Cricket Academy Colts Mavis Cricket Ground
3 443 05-13 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 StallionsCC Royal Sluggers Ross Lord East
4 505 05-13 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers 1st Ahmadiyya Cricket Club Mississauga Iceland
5 499 05-13 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Toronto Cricket Academy Colts York Cricket Club Sunnybrook East
6 477 05-19 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 GhaznaviCC Mississauga Ramblers 1st Paul Coffey (Malton)
7 480 05-19 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 OCA/Overseas 1B York Cricket Club Mavis Cricket Ground
8 457 05-19 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 StallionsCC 4C Mississauga Dolphins Sunnybrook East
9 495 05-20 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers 1st StallionsCC Mississauga Iceland
10 483 05-21 (Mon) 2018 15:00:00 Ahmadiyya Cricket Club OCA/Overseas 1B Ross Lord West
11 442 05-26 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Royal Sluggers StallionsCC Eglinton Flats West
12 471 05-26 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 York Cricket Club GhaznaviCC Paul Coffey (Malton)
13 501 05-27 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers 1st York Cricket Club Mississauga Iceland
14 461 05-27 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Ahmadiyya Cricket Club 4C Mississauga Dolphins Sunnybrook East
15 459 06-03 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 York Cricket Club 4C Mississauga Dolphins Sunnybrook East
16 503 06-09 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Toronto Cricket Academy Colts Ahmadiyya Cricket Club Humber College
17 500 06-09 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 York Cricket Club Mississauga Ramblers 1st Eglinton Flats West
18 440 06-10 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Royal Sluggers OCA/Overseas 1B Sunnybrook East
19 493 06-10 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Toronto Cricket Academy Colts StallionsCC Caledonia South
20 437 06-16 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Royal Sluggers PetroCanada
21 486 06-17 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 OCA/Overseas 1B Mississauga Ramblers 1st Mavis Cricket Ground
22 449 06-24 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Toronto Cricket Academy Colts Royal Sluggers Eglinton Flats West
23 487 06-24 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers 1st OCA/Overseas 1B Mississauga Iceland
24 491 06-24 (Sun) 2018 09:00:00 Ahmadiyya Cricket Club StallionsCC Eglinton Flats East
25 472 06-30 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 GhaznaviCC Ahmadiyya Cricket Club PetroCanada
26 458 06-30 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins York Cricket Club Eglinton Flats East
27 504 07-01 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Ahmadiyya Cricket Club Mississauga Ramblers 1st Humber College
28 489 07-01 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 York Cricket Club StallionsCC Sunnybrook East
29 445 07-02 (Mon) 2018 15:00:00 York Cricket Club Royal Sluggers Caledonia South
30 469 07-07 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 StallionsCC GhaznaviCC Sunnybrook East
31 451 07-08 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers 1st Royal Sluggers Mississauga Iceland
32 455 07-08 (Sun) 2018 09:00:00 OCA/Overseas 1B 4C Mississauga Dolphins Caledonia North
33 492 07-08 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 StallionsCC Toronto Cricket Academy Colts Humber College
34 438 07-14 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Royal Sluggers GhaznaviCC Eglinton Flats West
35 481 07-14 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 York Cricket Club OCA/Overseas 1B Eglinton Flats East
36 508 07-15 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Ahmadiyya Cricket Club GhaznaviCC PetroCanada
37 462 07-15 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Toronto Cricket Academy Colts Eglinton Flats West
38 447 07-21 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Ahmadiyya Cricket Club Royal Sluggers Sunnybrook West
39 475 07-21 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Toronto Cricket Academy Colts GhaznaviCC Eglinton Flats West
40 479 07-21 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 StallionsCC OCA/Overseas 1B Sunnybrook East
41 506 07-22 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Toronto Cricket Academy Colts Mississauga Ramblers 1st Caledonia South
42 478 07-22 (Sun) 2018 09:00:00 OCA/Overseas 1B StallionsCC Sunnybrook West
43 446 07-28 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Royal Sluggers Ahmadiyya Cricket Club Eglinton Flats East
44 476 07-28 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers 1st GhaznaviCC Mississauga Iceland
45 498 07-29 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 York Cricket Club Toronto Cricket Academy Colts Sunnybrook East
46 494 08-04 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 StallionsCC Mississauga Ramblers 1st Sunnybrook East
47 444 08-05 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Royal Sluggers York Cricket Club Sunnybrook East
48 474 08-05 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 GhaznaviCC Toronto Cricket Academy Colts Paul Coffey (Malton)
49 439 08-06 (Mon) 2018 09:00:00 GhaznaviCC Royal Sluggers Sunnybrook West
50 497 08-06 (Mon) 2018 15:00:00 Ahmadiyya Cricket Club York Cricket Club Caledonia South
51 464 08-06 (Mon) 2018 15:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers 1st 4C Mississauga Dolphins PetroCanada
52 450 08-11 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Royal Sluggers Mississauga Ramblers 1st Caledonia North
53 454 08-11 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins OCA/Overseas 1B PetroCanada
54 490 08-11 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 StallionsCC Ahmadiyya Cricket Club Humber College
55 485 08-18 (Sat) 2018 14:30:00 Toronto Cricket Academy Colts OCA/Overseas 1B Keele Top
56 465 08-18 (Sat) 2018 14:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Mississauga Ramblers 1st Sunnybrook East
57 456 08-19 (Sun) 2018 14:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins StallionsCC Sunnybrook East
58 436 08-25 (Sat) 2018 14:30:00 Royal Sluggers 4C Mississauga Dolphins Sunnybrook East
59 470 08-25 (Sat) 2018 08:45:00 GhaznaviCC York Cricket Club Sunnybrook West
60 482 08-26 (Sun) 2018 14:30:00 OCA/Overseas 1B Ahmadiyya Cricket Club Eglinton Flats East
61 463 08-26 (Sun) 2018 14:30:00 Toronto Cricket Academy Colts 4C Mississauga Dolphins Eglinton Flats West
62 468 09-01 (Sat) 2018 14:30:00 GhaznaviCC StallionsCC PetroCanada
63 448 09-02 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Royal Sluggers Toronto Cricket Academy Colts Caledonia South
64 466 09-02 (Sun) 2018 14:30:00 GhaznaviCC OCA/Overseas 1B Sunnybrook West
65 460 09-02 (Sun) 2018 14:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Ahmadiyya Cricket Club Danville Park North
66 507 09-03 (Mon) 2018 14:30:00 Mississauga Ramblers 1st Toronto Cricket Academy Colts PetroCanada
67 496 09-03 (Mon) 2018 14:30:00 York Cricket Club Ahmadiyya Cricket Club Sunnybrook West
68 488 09-08 (Sat) 2018 14:30:00 StallionsCC York Cricket Club Eglinton Flats East
69 467 09-08 (Sat) 2018 14:30:00 OCA/Overseas 1B GhaznaviCC PetroCanada
70 441 09-09 (Sun) 2018 08:30:00 OCA/Overseas 1B Royal Sluggers Eglinton Flats West
71 452 09-09 (Sun) 2018 14:30:00 GhaznaviCC 4C Mississauga Dolphins Paul Coffey (Malton)
72 502 09-09 (Sun) 2018 14:30:00 Ahmadiyya Cricket Club Toronto Cricket Academy Colts Eglinton Flats East
73 819 09-15 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 StallionsCC Toronto Cricket Academy Colts Keele Top
Division:   2nd Division - Grays Test Match Conference:   2nd Div - Conf1   
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 541 05-12 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Solar C.C. Toronto Rebels Sunnybrook East
2 553 05-13 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 GhaznaviCC-2A 4C Mississauga Dolphins Paul Coffey (Malton)
3 515 05-13 (Sun) 2018 09:00:00 Toronto Rebels Ajax Cricket Club Sunnybrook West
4 519 05-19 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Ajax Cricket Club Caledonia Huricanes C.C. Ajax
5 542 05-20 (Sun) 2018 09:00:00 Toronto Rebels Solar C.C. Sunnybrook West
6 527 05-20 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 GhaznaviCC-2A Mississauga Ramblers CC PetroCanada
7 532 05-21 (Mon) 2018 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Mississauga Ramblers CC PetroCanada
8 801 05-26 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers CC GhaznaviCC-2A Mississauga Iceland
9 518 05-26 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Ajax Cricket Club 4C Mississauga Dolphins Ajax
10 545 05-27 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Solar C.C. Caledonia Huricanes C.C. Eglinton Flats West
11 529 06-02 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers CC Toronto Rebels PetroCanada
12 513 06-02 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Ajax Cricket Club GhaznaviCC-2A Ajax
13 540 06-09 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 GhaznaviCC-2A Solar C.C. Caledonia North
14 795 06-09 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Ajax Cricket Club Mississauga Ramblers CC Ajax
15 570 06-16 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Caledonia Huricanes C.C. 4C Mississauga Dolphins Caledonia North
16 740 06-17 (Sun) 2018 09:00:00 Caledonia Huricanes C.C. Toronto Rebels Caledonia North
17 528 06-17 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers CC GhaznaviCC-2A Caledonia North
18 510 06-23 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Ajax Cricket Club Mississauga Ramblers CC Ajax
19 797 06-24 (Sun) 2018 09:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Caledonia Huricanes C.C. Caledonia North
20 552 06-24 (Sun) 2018 09:00:00 Toronto Rebels GhaznaviCC-2A Eglinton Flats West
21 525 06-24 (Sun) 2018 09:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers CC Solar C.C. Mississauga Iceland
22 802 06-30 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Toronto Rebels Mississauga Ramblers CC Caledonia North
23 739 07-02 (Mon) 2018 09:00:00 Solar C.C. Caledonia Huricanes C.C. Caledonia North
24 561 07-07 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Toronto Rebels 4C Mississauga Dolphins Sunnybrook East
25 533 07-07 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Caledonia Huricanes C.C. Mississauga Ramblers CC Caledonia North
26 511 07-07 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Ajax Cricket Club Solar C.C. Ajax
27 514 07-14 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 GhaznaviCC-2A Ajax Cricket Club Eglinton Flats West
28 562 07-15 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Toronto Rebels Caledonia South
29 796 07-15 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Solar C.C. Ajax Cricket Club Humber College
30 569 07-21 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Caledonia Huricanes C.C. Caledonia North
31 544 07-22 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Solar C.C. Eglinton Flats East
32 798 07-28 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Caledonia Huricanes C.C. GhaznaviCC-2A Eglinton Flats East
33 734 07-28 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers CC 4C Mississauga Dolphins Mississauga Iceland
34 516 07-28 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Ajax Cricket Club Toronto Rebels Ajax
35 526 07-29 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Solar C.C. Mississauga Ramblers CC Caledonia South
36 555 08-04 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 GhaznaviCC-2A Caledonia Huricanes C.C. Sunnybrook North
37 737 08-04 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Ajax Cricket Club 4C Mississauga Dolphins Ajax
38 530 08-04 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Toronto Rebels Mississauga Ramblers CC Caledonia North
39 517 08-05 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Ajax Cricket Club Humber College
40 564 08-11 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Caledonia Huricanes C.C. Toronto Rebels Caledonia North
41 800 08-12 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 GhaznaviCC-2A Toronto Rebels Caledonia South
42 546 08-12 (Sun) 2018 09:00:00 Caledonia Huricanes C.C. Solar C.C. Caledonia North
43 509 08-12 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers CC Ajax Cricket Club Caledonia North
44 738 08-18 (Sat) 2018 14:30:00 GhaznaviCC-2A Solar C.C. PetroCanada
45 531 08-18 (Sat) 2018 14:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Mississauga Ramblers CC Mississauga Iceland
46 554 08-19 (Sun) 2018 14:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins GhaznaviCC-2A Humber College
47 551 08-25 (Sat) 2018 14:30:00 GhaznaviCC-2A Toronto Rebels PetroCanada
48 512 08-25 (Sat) 2018 14:30:00 Solar C.C. Ajax Cricket Club Humber College
49 556 08-26 (Sun) 2018 14:30:00 Caledonia Huricanes C.C. GhaznaviCC-2A Caledonia South
50 736 09-02 (Sun) 2018 14:30:00 Toronto Rebels Ajax Cricket Club Humber College
51 539 09-03 (Mon) 2018 08:30:00 Solar C.C. GhaznaviCC-2A Sunnybrook West
52 534 09-03 (Mon) 2018 08:30:00 Mississauga Ramblers CC Caledonia Huricanes C.C. PetroCanada
53 563 09-08 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Toronto Rebels Caledonia Huricanes C.C. Caledonia North
54 543 09-08 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Solar C.C. 4C Mississauga Dolphins Eglinton Flats West
55 799 09-09 (Sun) 2018 14:30:00 Solar C.C. 4C Mississauga Dolphins Caledonia South
56 520 09-09 (Sun) 2018 08:30:00 Caledonia Huricanes C.C. Ajax Cricket Club Eglinton Flats East
57 820 09-16 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 GhaznaviCC-2A Toronto Rebels Sunnybrook North
58 821 09-16 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Solar C.C. Ajax Cricket Club Sunnybrook West
59 11115 09-23 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 GhaznaviCC-2A Ajax Cricket Club Sunnybrook West
60 11122 09-30 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 GhaznaviCC-2A Go Green Cricket Club MLCC 1A
Division:   2nd Division - Grays Test Match Conference:   2nd Div - Conf2   
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 594 05-12 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Band of Brothers CC Tranzac C.C. Colts Go Green Don Valley
2 639 05-12 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Royal Legends CC 4C Mississauga Dolphins Eglinton Flats West
3 592 05-13 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Go Green Cricket Club Tranzac C.C. Colts Go Green Don Valley
4 604 05-20 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Victoria Park C.C. Bangla C.C. Sunnybrook East
5 648 05-20 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Band of Brothers CC Go Green Cricket Club Go Green Don Valley
6 640 05-20 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Royal Legends CC Sunnybrook North
7 804 05-26 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Go Green Cricket Club Band of Brothers CC Go Green Don Valley
8 651 05-27 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Band of Brothers CC 4C Mississauga Dolphins Go Green Don Valley
9 787 06-02 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Tranzac C.C. Colts Go Green Cricket Club Go Green Don Valley
10 784 06-09 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Band of Brothers CC Bangla C.C. Go Green Don Valley
11 641 06-10 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Victoria Park C.C. Go Green Cricket Club Eglinton Flats West
12 608 06-16 (Sat) 2018 13:00:00 Band of Brothers CC Bangla C.C. Go Green Don Valley
13 637 06-17 (Sun) 2018 09:00:00 Royal Legends CC Band of Brothers CC Eglinton Flats West
14 808 06-17 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Tranzac C.C. Colts 4C Mississauga Dolphins Caledonia South
15 603 06-24 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Bangla C.C. Victoria Park C.C. Caledonia South
16 790 06-30 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Royal Legends CC Tranzac C.C. Colts Eglinton Flats West
17 803 07-02 (Mon) 2018 09:00:00 Band of Brothers CC Victoria Park C.C. Go Green Don Valley
18 581 07-07 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Tranzac C.C. Colts Bangla C.C. Keele Top
19 649 07-07 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Go Green Cricket Club 4C Mississauga Dolphins Go Green Don Valley
20 634 07-07 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Victoria Park C.C. Royal Legends CC Caledonia South
21 593 07-08 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Tranzac C.C. Colts Band of Brothers CC Go Green Don Valley
22 642 07-14 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Go Green Cricket Club Victoria Park C.C. Go Green Don Valley
23 606 07-15 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Go Green Cricket Club Bangla C.C. Go Green Don Valley
24 646 07-15 (Sun) 2018 09:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Victoria Park C.C. Eglinton Flats West
25 806 07-21 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Royal Legends CC Bangla C.C. Eglinton Flats West
26 595 07-21 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Tranzac C.C. Colts 4C Mississauga Dolphins Caledonia South
27 596 07-22 (Sun) 2018 09:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Tranzac C.C. Colts Eglinton Flats West
28 809 07-22 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Go Green Cricket Club Victoria Park C.C. Caledonia North
29 582 07-28 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Bangla C.C. Tranzac C.C. Colts Humber College
30 633 07-28 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Royal Legends CC Victoria Park C.C. Eglinton Flats West
31 785 07-28 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Band of Brothers CC Eglinton Flats West
32 610 07-29 (Sun) 2018 09:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Bangla C.C. Sunnybrook East
33 587 07-29 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Tranzac C.C. Colts Royal Legends CC Humber College
34 810 08-04 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Royal Legends CC Tranzac C.C. Colts Sunnybrook West
35 601 08-05 (Sun) 2018 09:00:00 Bangla C.C. Royal Legends CC Sunnybrook West
36 591 08-05 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Tranzac C.C. Colts Go Green Cricket Club Caledonia North
37 645 08-05 (Sun) 2018 09:00:00 Victoria Park C.C. 4C Mississauga Dolphins Eglinton Flats West
38 792 08-11 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Victoria Park C.C. Tranzac C.C. Colts Sunnybrook East
39 607 08-11 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Bangla C.C. Band of Brothers CC Sunnybrook West
40 635 08-11 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Royal Legends CC Go Green Cricket Club Go Green Don Valley
41 590 08-18 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Victoria Park C.C. Tranzac C.C. Colts Sunnybrook West
42 805 08-19 (Sun) 2018 08:30:00 Bangla C.C. Go Green Cricket Club Sunnybrook West
43 589 08-19 (Sun) 2018 08:30:00 Tranzac C.C. Colts Victoria Park C.C. Sunnybrook East
44 605 08-25 (Sat) 2018 14:30:00 Bangla C.C. Go Green Cricket Club Go Green Don Valley
45 794 08-25 (Sat) 2018 08:45:00 Victoria Park C.C. Royal Legends CC Eglinton Flats West
46 647 08-26 (Sun) 2018 14:30:00 Go Green Cricket Club Band of Brothers CC Go Green Don Valley
47 807 08-26 (Sun) 2018 14:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Royal Legends CC Humber College
48 650 09-01 (Sat) 2018 14:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Go Green Cricket Club Go Green Don Valley
49 638 09-01 (Sat) 2018 14:30:00 Band of Brothers CC Royal Legends CC Keele Top
50 609 09-02 (Sun) 2018 08:30:00 Bangla C.C. 4C Mississauga Dolphins Sunnybrook North
51 644 09-02 (Sun) 2018 08:30:00 Band of Brothers CC Victoria Park C.C. McCOWAN #1
52 602 09-08 (Sat) 2018 14:30:00 Royal Legends CC Bangla C.C. Keele Top
53 652 09-08 (Sat) 2018 14:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Band of Brothers CC Caledonia South
54 786 09-09 (Sun) 2018 14:30:00 Bangla C.C. 4C Mississauga Dolphins Sunnybrook East
55 643 09-09 (Sun) 2018 14:30:00 Victoria Park C.C. Band of Brothers CC Eglinton Flats West
56 636 09-09 (Sun) 2018 14:30:00 Go Green Cricket Club Royal Legends CC Go Green Don Valley
57 822 09-16 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Bangla C.C. Go Green Cricket Club Sunnybrook East
58 823 09-16 (Sun) 2018 12:30:00 Royal Legends CC Victoria Park C.C. Caledonia North
59 11116 09-23 (Sun) 2018 12:00:00 Royal Legends CC Go Green Cricket Club Sunnybrook East
Division:   3rd Division - JagX Victoria Conference:   3rd Div - Conf1   
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 750 05-12 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Indo Pak C.C. Sunnybrook East
2 719 05-12 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Alliance C.C. Team Tigers Cricket Club Sunnybrook West
3 681 05-13 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Alliance C.C. 4C Mississauga Dolphins PetroCanada
4 662 05-13 (Sun) 2018 09:00:00 WolfPack Cricket Club Mississauga Ramblers C.C A Mississauga Iceland
5 680 05-19 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Team Tigers Cricket Club Indo Pak C.C. Ross Lord West
6 683 05-19 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Alliance C.C. WolfPack Cricket Club Sunnybrook West
7 665 05-20 (Sun) 2018 09:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers C.C A Toronto Lead Cricket Club Mississauga Iceland
8 669 05-21 (Mon) 2018 15:00:00 Indo Pak C.C. Alliance C.C. Ross Lord East
9 660 05-21 (Mon) 2018 09:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers C.C A 4C Mississauga Dolphins PetroCanada
10 722 05-26 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Toronto Lead Cricket Club Sunnybrook West
11 742 05-26 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers C.C A Alliance C.C. Mississauga Iceland
12 729 05-27 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Team Tigers Cricket Club 4C Mississauga Dolphins Caledonia South
13 655 05-27 (Sun) 2018 09:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers C.C A Indo Pak C.C. Mississauga Iceland
14 752 06-02 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Toronto Lead Cricket Club 4C Mississauga Dolphins Humber College
15 661 06-02 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers C.C A WolfPack Cricket Club PetroCanada
16 751 06-03 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Alliance C.C. Humber College
17 744 06-03 (Sun) 2018 09:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Indo Pak C.C. Sunnybrook East
18 712 06-09 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Indo Pak C.C. Toronto Lead Cricket Club Caledonia South
19 657 06-09 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers C.C A Alliance C.C. Eglinton Flats West
20 721 06-10 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 WolfPack Cricket Club 4C Mississauga Dolphins Humber College
21 754 06-10 (Sun) 2018 09:00:00 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Mississauga Ramblers C.C A Sunnybrook East
22 668 06-16 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Team Tigers Cricket Club Mississauga Ramblers C.C A Caledonia South
23 725 06-17 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Alliance C.C. Indo Pak C.C. Humber College
24 723 06-23 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Team Tigers Cricket Club WolfPack Cricket Club Eglinton Flats East
25 714 06-23 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Alliance C.C. Indo Pak C.C. Eglinton Flats East
26 746 06-30 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Indo Pak C.C. Team Tigers Cricket Club Humber College
27 692 07-01 (Sun) 2018 09:00:00 WolfPack Cricket Club 4C Mississauga Dolphins Sunnybrook West
28 710 07-01 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Team Tigers Cricket Club Toronto Lead Cricket Club Eglinton Flats West
29 658 07-02 (Mon) 2018 09:00:00 Alliance C.C. Mississauga Ramblers C.C A Sunnybrook West
30 682 07-07 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Alliance C.C. Caledonia North
31 674 07-07 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 WolfPack Cricket Club Indo Pak C.C. Eglinton Flats West
32 687 07-08 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Alliance C.C. Toronto Lead Cricket Club Eglinton Flats East
33 753 07-08 (Sun) 2018 09:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers C.C A Team Tigers Cricket Club Mississauga Iceland
34 715 07-14 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Indo Pak C.C. Mississauga Ramblers C.C A Humber College
35 688 07-21 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Alliance C.C. Sunnybrook East
36 730 07-21 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers C.C A WolfPack Cricket Club Caledonia North
37 743 07-22 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Alliance C.C. Team Tigers Cricket Club Norfinch
38 811 07-28 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Toronto Lead Cricket Club Caledonia North
39 717 07-29 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 Indo Pak C.C. 4C Mississauga Dolphins Sunnybrook West
40 741 08-04 (Sat) 2018 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Alliance C.C. Sunnybrook North
41 702 08-04 (Sat) 2018 09:00:00 Toronto Lead Cricket Club WolfPack Cricket Club Sunnybrook East
42 716 08-04 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Indo Pak C.C. Team Tigers Cricket Club Keele Top
43 697 08-05 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Team Tigers Cricket Club Caledonia South
44 748 08-06 (Mon) 2018 15:00:00 Alliance C.C. WolfPack Cricket Club FAIRTREE
45 666 08-06 (Mon) 2018 09:00:00 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Mississauga Ramblers C.C A PetroCanada
46 749 08-11 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Indo Pak C.C. WolfPack Cricket Club Keele Top
47 704 08-12 (Sun) 2018 09:00:00 Team Tigers Cricket Club WolfPack Cricket Club Eglinton Flats West
48 659 08-12 (Sun) 2018 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Mississauga Ramblers C.C A Humber College
49 701 08-18 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 WolfPack Cricket Club Toronto Lead Cricket Club Eglinton Flats West
50 672 08-18 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Indo Pak C.C. Sunnybrook East
51 667 08-18 (Sat) 2018 08:30:00 Mississauga Ramblers C.C A Team Tigers Cricket Club Mississauga Iceland
52 684 08-19 (Sun) 2018 09:00:00 WolfPack Cricket Club Alliance C.C. Eglinton Flats West
53 731 08-19 (Sun) 2018 14:30:00 Team Tigers Cricket Club Toronto Lead Cricket Club Caledonia South
54 728 08-25 (Sat) 2018 08:45:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Mississauga Ramblers C.C A Sunnybrook East
55 720 08-26 (Sun) 2018 08:45:00 Team Tigers Cricket Club Alliance C.C. Sunnybrook West
56 745 08-26 (Sun) 2018 14:30:00 Indo Pak C.C. Mississauga Ramblers C.C A Sunnybrook West
57 732 08-26 (Sun) 2018 08:45:00 WolfPack Cricket Club Toronto Lead Cricket Club Eglinton Flats West
58 698 09-01 (Sat) 2018 14:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Team Tigers Cricket Club Paul Coffey (Malton)
59 673 09-01 (Sat) 2018 14:30:00 Indo Pak C.C. WolfPack Cricket Club Sunnybrook North
60 709 09-03 (Mon) 2018 08:30:00 Team Tigers Cricket Club Toronto Lead Cricket Club Caledonia North
61 755 09-08 (Sat) 2018 14:30:00 WolfPack Cricket Club Team Tigers Cricket Club Humber College
62 678 09-08 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Toronto Lead Cricket Club Indo Pak C.C. Keele South
63 747 09-09 (Sun) 2018 08:30:00 WolfPack Cricket Club 4C Mississauga Dolphins Sunnybrook East
64 824 09-15 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 Team Tigers Cricket Club 4C Mississauga Dolphins Humber College
65 825 09-15 (Sat) 2018 12:30:00 WolfPack Cricket Club Toronto Lead Cricket Club Caledonia North
66 11114 09-22 (Sat) 2018 12:00:00 Toronto Lead Cricket Club 4C Mississauga Dolphins Sunnybrook West