Fixtures
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division:   2nd Division Conference:   Wilson   
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 290 05-14 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Royal Sluggers GhaznaviCC PetroCanada
2 329 05-14 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 CivicsCCC-1C Go Green Cricket Club Go Green Don Valley
3 277 05-15 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Tranzac C.C. Royal Sluggers Sunnybrook West 3pm
4 311 05-15 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 Toronto Beagles Cricket StallionsCC Sunnybrook West 9am
5 308 05-21 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 CivicsCCC-1C Royal Sluggers Sunnybrook East 9am
6 319 05-21 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 StallionsCC APMCC Sunnybrook East 3pm
7 262 05-22 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 GhaznaviCC 4C Mississauga Dolphins PetroCanada
8 280 05-22 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Toronto Beagles Cricket Tranzac C.C. Sunnybrook West 3pm
9 324 05-22 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Go Green Cricket Club StallionsCC Go Green Don Valley
10 271 05-28 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins CivicsCCC-1C Humber College
11 275 05-28 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Tranzac C.C. GhaznaviCC Aquinas
12 291 05-29 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 GhaznaviCC Toronto Beagles Cricket PetroCanada
13 305 05-29 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 Royal Sluggers APMCC Sunnybrook East 9am
14 286 06-04 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 CivicsCCC-1C Tranzac C.C. Eglinton Flats West 3pm
15 299 06-04 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 GhaznaviCC Go Green Cricket Club Aquinas
16 303 06-04 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 Royal Sluggers StallionsCC Eglinton Flats West 9am
17 283 06-05 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Tranzac C.C. APMCC Caledonia North
18 282 06-12 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 StallionsCC Tranzac C.C. Sunnybrook East 3pm
19 330 06-12 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Go Green Cricket Club CivicsCCC-1C Go Green Don Valley
20 263 06-18 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Royal Sluggers Eglinton Flats West 9am
21 316 06-18 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 CivicsCCC-1C Toronto Beagles Cricket Eglinton Flats West 3pm
22 313 06-19 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 Toronto Beagles Cricket APMCC Eglinton Flats West 9am
23 288 07-02 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Go Green Cricket Club Tranzac C.C. Go Green Don Valley
24 314 07-02 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 APMCC Toronto Beagles Cricket Sunnybrook West 9am
25 270 07-03 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 APMCC 4C Mississauga Dolphins Eglinton Flats West 9am
26 300 07-03 (Sun) 2016 12:30:00 Go Green Cricket Club GhaznaviCC Go Green Don Valley
27 322 07-03 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 CivicsCCC-1C StallionsCC Sunnybrook East 3pm
28 276 07-09 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 GhaznaviCC Tranzac C.C. Aquinas
29 302 07-09 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 Toronto Beagles Cricket Royal Sluggers Sunnybrook West 9am
30 281 07-10 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Tranzac C.C. StallionsCC Sunnybrook East 3pm
31 289 07-10 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 GhaznaviCC Royal Sluggers PetroCanada
32 317 07-10 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Toronto Beagles Cricket Go Green Cricket Club Go Green Don Valley
33 325 07-10 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 APMCC CivicsCCC-1C Sunnybrook West 9am
34 310 07-16 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Go Green Cricket Club Royal Sluggers Go Green Don Valley
35 264 07-17 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 Royal Sluggers 4C Mississauga Dolphins Sunnybrook East 9am
36 285 07-17 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Tranzac C.C. CivicsCCC-1C Norfinch
37 327 07-17 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 APMCC Go Green Cricket Club Go Green Don Valley
38 265 07-23 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Toronto Beagles Cricket Eglinton Flats East 3pm
39 287 07-23 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Tranzac C.C. Go Green Cricket Club Go Green Don Valley
40 333 07-24 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 CivicsCCC-1C 4C Mississauga Dolphins Eglinton Flats West 3pm
41 331 07-24 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 APMCC Royal Sluggers Sunnybrook West 9am
42 294 07-24 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 StallionsCC GhaznaviCC PetroCanada
43 268 07-30 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 StallionsCC 4C Mississauga Dolphins Sunnybrook East 3pm
44 295 07-30 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 GhaznaviCC APMCC Aquinas
45 307 07-30 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 Royal Sluggers CivicsCCC-1C Sunnybrook East 9am
46 298 08-01 (Mon) 2016 15:00:00 CivicsCCC-1C GhaznaviCC PetroCanada
47 261 08-06 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins GhaznaviCC Aquinas
48 318 08-06 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Go Green Cricket Club Toronto Beagles Cricket Go Green Don Valley
49 320 08-06 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 APMCC StallionsCC Sunnybrook West 9am
50 269 08-07 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins APMCC Eglinton Flats West 3pm
51 292 08-07 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Toronto Beagles Cricket GhaznaviCC PetroCanada
52 323 08-07 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 StallionsCC Go Green Cricket Club Go Green Don Valley
53 274 08-13 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 Go Green Cricket Club 4C Mississauga Dolphins Go Green Don Valley
54 296 08-13 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 APMCC GhaznaviCC Aquinas
55 304 08-13 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 StallionsCC Royal Sluggers Eglinton Flats West 3pm
56 315 08-13 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Toronto Beagles Cricket CivicsCCC-1C Humber College
57 267 08-20 (Sat) 2016 14:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins StallionsCC Sunnybrook West 3pm
58 279 08-20 (Sat) 2016 08:30:00 Tranzac C.C. Toronto Beagles Cricket Sunnybrook West 9am
59 309 08-20 (Sat) 2016 14:30:00 Royal Sluggers Go Green Cricket Club Go Green Don Valley
60 326 08-20 (Sat) 2016 14:30:00 CivicsCCC-1C APMCC Sunnybrook East 3pm
61 266 08-21 (Sun) 2016 08:30:00 Toronto Beagles Cricket 4C Mississauga Dolphins Sunnybrook East 9am
62 293 08-21 (Sun) 2016 14:30:00 GhaznaviCC StallionsCC PetroCanada
63 301 08-27 (Sat) 2016 08:30:00 Royal Sluggers Toronto Beagles Cricket Sunnybrook East 9am
64 260 08-28 (Sun) 2016 14:30:00 Tranzac C.C. 4C Mississauga Dolphins Eglinton Flats West 3pm
65 284 09-04 (Sun) 2016 14:00:00 APMCC Tranzac C.C. Humber College
66 297 09-04 (Sun) 2016 14:00:00 GhaznaviCC CivicsCCC-1C PetroCanada
67 312 09-04 (Sun) 2016 14:00:00 StallionsCC Toronto Beagles Cricket Eglinton Flats East 3pm
68 273 09-05 (Mon) 2016 14:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Go Green Cricket Club Go Green Don Valley
69 259 09-10 (Sat) 2016 14:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Tranzac C.C. Sunnybrook West 3pm
70 321 09-10 (Sat) 2016 14:00:00 StallionsCC CivicsCCC-1C Ross Lord West
71 278 09-11 (Sun) 2016 14:00:00 Royal Sluggers Tranzac C.C. Sunnybrook East 3pm
72 328 09-11 (Sun) 2016 14:00:00 Go Green Cricket Club APMCC Go Green Don Valley
Division:   2nd Division Conference:   Wailoo   
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 195 05-14 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 Bangla C.C. CivicsCCC-NexusCC Sunnybrook West 9am
2 207 05-14 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers CC Oakville Cricket Academy Sunnybrook East 9am
3 255 05-14 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 4C-1E Toronto Cricket Academy Eglinton Flats East 3pm
4 192 05-15 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Shinol M.S. Cricket Club Bangla C.C. FAIRTREE
5 226 05-15 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Mavericks C.C. Sunnybrook East 3pm
6 189 05-21 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 Bangla C.C. Mavericks C.C. Sunnybrook West 9am
7 208 05-21 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Oakville Cricket Academy Mississauga Ramblers CC Sunnybrook West 3pm
8 332 05-22 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Mavericks C.C. 4C-1E Sunnybrook East 3pm
9 201 05-22 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 Bangla C.C. Toronto Cricket Academy Sunnybrook West 9am
10 210 05-22 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 CivicsCCC-NexusCC Mississauga Ramblers CC Sunnybrook East 9am
11 213 05-28 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers CC Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Caledonia North
12 198 05-29 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 4C-1E Bangla C.C. Sunnybrook East 3pm
13 231 05-29 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Shinol M.S. Cricket Club CivicsCCC-NexusCC Sunnybrook West 3pm
14 188 06-04 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers CC Bangla C.C. Eglinton Flats East 9am
15 217 06-04 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 Mavericks C.C. Shinol M.S. Cricket Club Sunnybrook West 9am
16 245 06-04 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Oakville Cricket Academy Toronto Cricket Academy Sunnybrook West 3pm
17 218 06-11 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Shinol M.S. Cricket Club Mavericks C.C. FAIRTREE
18 252 06-11 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Toronto Cricket Academy CivicsCCC-NexusCC Ajax
19 236 06-12 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Shinol M.S. Cricket Club Sunnybrook West 3pm
20 191 06-19 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 Bangla C.C. Shinol M.S. Cricket Club Sunnybrook West 9am
21 228 06-19 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Toronto Cricket Academy Mavericks C.C. Ajax
22 254 06-19 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) 4C-1E Sunnybrook West 3pm
23 249 06-25 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 CivicsCCC-NexusCC Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Humber College
24 232 06-26 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 CivicsCCC-NexusCC Shinol M.S. Cricket Club Sunnybrook West 3pm
25 246 06-26 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Toronto Cricket Academy Oakville Cricket Academy Ajax
26 202 07-02 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Toronto Cricket Academy Bangla C.C. Ajax
27 219 07-02 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Mavericks C.C. Oakville Cricket Academy Sunnybrook West 3pm
28 248 07-02 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 4C-1E CivicsCCC-NexusCC Sunnybrook East 3pm
29 187 07-03 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Bangla C.C. Mississauga Ramblers CC Eglinton Flats West 3pm
30 224 07-03 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 4C-1E Mavericks C.C. Sunnybrook East 9am
31 237 07-03 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Shinol M.S. Cricket Club Toronto Cricket Academy FAIRTREE
32 244 07-03 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Oakville Cricket Academy Sunnybrook West 3pm
33 251 07-09 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 CivicsCCC-NexusCC Toronto Cricket Academy Caledonia North
34 190 07-10 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Mavericks C.C. Bangla C.C. Eglinton Flats East 3pm
35 258 07-10 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Toronto Cricket Academy Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Ajax
36 214 07-16 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Mississauga Ramblers CC Sunnybrook East 3pm
37 247 07-16 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 CivicsCCC-NexusCC 4C-1E Sunnybrook West 9am
38 199 07-17 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 Bangla C.C. Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Sunnybrook West 9am
39 215 07-17 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers CC Toronto Cricket Academy Sunnybrook East 3pm
40 194 07-23 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Oakville Cricket Academy Bangla C.C. Sunnybrook West 3pm
41 233 07-23 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Shinol M.S. Cricket Club 4C-1E Caledonia South
42 216 07-24 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Toronto Cricket Academy Mississauga Ramblers CC Ajax
43 229 07-24 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Shinol M.S. Cricket Club Oakville Cricket Academy Caledonia South
44 250 07-24 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) CivicsCCC-NexusCC Sunnybrook West 3pm
45 209 07-30 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers CC CivicsCCC-NexusCC Caledonia South
46 243 07-30 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Oakville Cricket Academy Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Sunnybrook West 3pm
47 206 07-31 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Shinol M.S. Cricket Club Mississauga Ramblers CC McCOWAN #2
48 222 07-31 (Sun) 2016 12:30:00 CivicsCCC-NexusCC Mavericks C.C. Ross Lord East
49 205 08-06 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers CC Shinol M.S. Cricket Club Caledonia South
50 257 08-06 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Toronto Cricket Academy Sunnybrook West 3pm
51 193 08-07 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 Bangla C.C. Oakville Cricket Academy Sunnybrook West 9am
52 203 08-07 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers CC Mavericks C.C. Sunnybrook East 9am
53 256 08-07 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Toronto Cricket Academy 4C-1E Ajax
54 196 08-13 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 CivicsCCC-NexusCC Bangla C.C. Caledonia South
55 220 08-13 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Oakville Cricket Academy Mavericks C.C. Sunnybrook West 3pm
56 253 08-13 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 4C-1E Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Eglinton Flats West 9am
57 221 08-20 (Sat) 2016 08:30:00 Mavericks C.C. CivicsCCC-NexusCC Eglinton Flats East 9am
58 238 08-20 (Sat) 2016 14:30:00 Toronto Cricket Academy Shinol M.S. Cricket Club Ajax
59 242 08-20 (Sat) 2016 14:30:00 4C-1E Oakville Cricket Academy Eglinton Flats East 3pm
60 200 08-21 (Sun) 2016 14:30:00 Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Bangla C.C. Eglinton Flats West 3pm
61 234 08-21 (Sun) 2016 14:30:00 4C-1E Shinol M.S. Cricket Club Eglinton Flats East 3pm
62 227 08-27 (Sat) 2016 12:30:00 Mavericks C.C. Toronto Cricket Academy Ajax
63 235 08-27 (Sat) 2016 14:30:00 Shinol M.S. Cricket Club Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Sunnybrook East 3pm
64 239 08-27 (Sat) 2016 14:30:00 Oakville Cricket Academy CivicsCCC-NexusCC Sunnybrook West 3pm
65 197 08-28 (Sun) 2016 08:30:00 Bangla C.C. 4C-1E Eglinton Flats West 9am
66 212 09-03 (Sat) 2016 08:00:00 4C-1E Mississauga Ramblers CC Eglinton Flats East 9am
67 225 09-03 (Sat) 2016 08:00:00 Mavericks C.C. Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Eglinton Flats West 9am
68 230 09-04 (Sun) 2016 08:00:00 Oakville Cricket Academy Shinol M.S. Cricket Club Eglinton Flats West 9am
69 241 09-05 (Mon) 2016 14:00:00 Oakville Cricket Academy 4C-1E Sunnybrook East 3pm
70 211 09-10 (Sat) 2016 08:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers CC 4C-1E Sunnybrook East 9am
71 204 09-11 (Sun) 2016 08:00:00 Mavericks C.C. Mississauga Ramblers CC Sunnybrook West 9am
72 240 09-11 (Sun) 2016 14:00:00 CivicsCCC-NexusCC Oakville Cricket Academy Sunnybrook West 3pm
Division:   3rd Division Conference:   Burke   
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 413 05-14 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Solar C.C. Ahmadiyya C.C Sunnybrook West 3pm
2 445 05-15 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers C.C B B.L.S.C. Mississauga Iceland
3 452 05-15 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Go Green Cricket Club Indo Pak C.C. Go Green Don Valley
4 443 05-21 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Go Green Cricket Club B.L.S.C. Go Green Don Valley
5 457 05-21 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Indo Pak C.C. PetroCanada
6 462 05-21 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Solar C.C. Mississauga Ramblers C.C B Eglinton Flats West 3pm
7 429 05-21 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Alliance C.C. Ajax Cricket Club Ajax
8 453 05-28 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Indo Pak C.C. Go Green Cricket Club Eglinton Flats East 3pm
9 476 05-28 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers C.C B 4C Mississauga Dolphins Mississauga Iceland
10 427 05-29 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Solar C.C. Ajax Cricket Club Ajax
11 447 06-04 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins B.L.S.C. PetroCanada
12 442 06-05 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 B.L.S.C. Go Green Cricket Club Go Green Don Valley
13 434 06-05 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Ajax Cricket Club 4C Mississauga Dolphins Ajax
14 418 06-05 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Ahmadiyya C.C Mississauga Ramblers C.C B Humber College
15 468 06-11 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Alliance C.C. Mississauga Ramblers C.C B Mavis Cricket Ground
16 420 06-11 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 Ahmadiyya C.C 4C Mississauga Dolphins Humber College
17 441 06-12 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 Alliance C.C. B.L.S.C. Sunnybrook West 9am
18 449 06-18 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Solar C.C. Indo Pak C.C. Caledonia South
19 416 06-18 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Ahmadiyya C.C Go Green Cricket Club Go Green Don Valley
20 477 06-18 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Mississauga Ramblers C.C B PetroCanada
21 440 06-19 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 B.L.S.C. Alliance C.C. Eglinton Flats West 3pm
22 455 06-19 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers C.C B Indo Pak C.C. Caledonia South
23 467 06-25 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Go Green Cricket Club Alliance C.C. Go Green Don Valley
24 433 06-25 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers C.C B Ajax Cricket Club PetroCanada
25 450 06-26 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Indo Pak C.C. Alliance C.C. Eglinton Flats East 3pm
26 438 06-26 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 B.L.S.C. Solar C.C. Sunnybrook West 9am
27 417 06-26 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Go Green Cricket Club Ahmadiyya C.C Go Green Don Valley
28 473 07-01 (Fri) 2016 15:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers C.C B Go Green Cricket Club Mississauga Iceland
29 465 07-02 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Solar C.C. PetroCanada
30 469 07-02 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers C.C B Alliance C.C. Mississauga Iceland
31 451 07-03 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 Alliance C.C. Indo Pak C.C. Sunnybrook West 9am
32 422 07-03 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Ajax Cricket Club B.L.S.C. Ajax
33 460 07-09 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Solar C.C. Go Green Cricket Club Eglinton Flats West 3pm
34 419 07-09 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers C.C B Ahmadiyya C.C Mavis Cricket Ground
35 454 07-10 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Indo Pak C.C. Mississauga Ramblers C.C B Sunnybrook West 3pm
36 415 07-10 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Alliance C.C. Ahmadiyya C.C Eglinton Flats West 3pm
37 435 07-16 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Ajax Cricket Club PetroCanada
38 437 07-16 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Indo Pak C.C. B.L.S.C. Sunnybrook West 3pm
39 470 07-17 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Alliance C.C. 4C Mississauga Dolphins Eglinton Flats East 3pm
40 426 07-17 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Ajax Cricket Club Solar C.C. Ajax
41 411 07-17 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Indo Pak C.C. Ahmadiyya C.C Sunnybrook West 3pm
42 463 07-23 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers C.C B Solar C.C. Mavis Cricket Ground
43 423 07-23 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 B.L.S.C. Ajax Cricket Club Ajax
44 439 07-31 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 Solar C.C. B.L.S.C. Sunnybrook West 9am
45 425 07-31 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Indo Pak C.C. Ajax Cricket Club Sunnybrook West 3pm
46 406 08-01 (Mon) 2016 15:00:00 Ahmadiyya C.C Ajax Cricket Club Ajax
47 464 08-06 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Solar C.C. 4C Mississauga Dolphins Eglinton Flats West 3pm
48 407 08-06 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Ajax Cricket Club Ahmadiyya C.C Ajax
49 459 08-07 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Alliance C.C. Solar C.C. Eglinton Flats East 3pm
50 410 08-07 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Ahmadiyya C.C Indo Pak C.C. Sunnybrook West 3pm
51 448 08-13 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 Indo Pak C.C. Solar C.C. Sunnybrook West 9am
52 430 08-13 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Ajax Cricket Club Go Green Cricket Club Ajax
53 421 08-13 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Ahmadiyya C.C PetroCanada
54 466 08-14 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Alliance C.C. Go Green Cricket Club Go Green Don Valley
55 432 08-14 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Ajax Cricket Club Mississauga Ramblers C.C B Ajax
56 456 08-20 (Sat) 2016 08:30:00 Indo Pak C.C. 4C Mississauga Dolphins Sunnybrook East 9am
57 446 08-21 (Sun) 2016 08:30:00 B.L.S.C. 4C Mississauga Dolphins Sunnybrook West 9am
58 472 08-21 (Sun) 2016 14:30:00 Go Green Cricket Club Mississauga Ramblers C.C B Go Green Don Valley
59 461 08-27 (Sat) 2016 14:30:00 Go Green Cricket Club Solar C.C. Eglinton Flats West 3pm
60 471 08-27 (Sat) 2016 14:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Alliance C.C. PetroCanada
61 428 08-28 (Sun) 2016 14:30:00 Ajax Cricket Club Alliance C.C. Ajax
62 444 09-03 (Sat) 2016 14:00:00 B.L.S.C. Mississauga Ramblers C.C B Mavis Cricket Ground
63 458 09-03 (Sat) 2016 14:00:00 Solar C.C. Alliance C.C. Eglinton Flats West 3pm
64 474 09-03 (Sat) 2016 14:00:00 Go Green Cricket Club 4C Mississauga Dolphins Eglinton Flats East 3pm
65 424 09-03 (Sat) 2016 14:00:00 Ajax Cricket Club Indo Pak C.C. Ajax
66 475 09-05 (Mon) 2016 14:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Go Green Cricket Club PetroCanada
67 409 09-05 (Mon) 2016 12:30:00 B.L.S.C. Ahmadiyya C.C Ross Lord East
68 478 09-10 (Sat) 2016 08:00:00 B.L.S.C. Indo Pak C.C. Sunnybrook West 9am
69 431 09-10 (Sat) 2016 14:00:00 Go Green Cricket Club Ajax Cricket Club Go Green Don Valley
70 412 09-10 (Sat) 2016 14:00:00 Ahmadiyya C.C Solar C.C. Caledonia South
71 414 09-11 (Sun) 2016 12:30:00 Ahmadiyya C.C Alliance C.C. Caledonia South
72 408 09-17 (Sat) 2016 12:30:00 Ahmadiyya C.C B.L.S.C. Caledonia South
Division:   3rd Division Conference:   Barber   
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 374 05-14 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Durham Cricket Academy (DCA) Caledonia/USA Ajax
2 387 05-14 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Toronto Rebels Victoria Park C.C. Sunnybrook East 3pm
3 334 05-15 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers C.C A Gladiators C.C. Mississauga Iceland
4 378 05-15 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 Royal Legends CC Toronto Rebels Sunnybrook East 9am
5 353 05-21 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Royal Legends CC Gladiators C.C. Eglinton Flats East 3pm
6 401 05-21 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 WolfPack Cricket Club Caledonia Huricanes C.C. Caledonia North
7 336 05-28 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers C.C A Durham Cricket Academy (DCA) Mississauga Iceland
8 359 05-28 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 WolfPack Cricket Club Gladiators C.C. Aquinas
9 386 05-28 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 Victoria Park C.C. Toronto Rebels Eglinton Flats East 9am
10 381 05-29 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 WolfPack Cricket Club Royal Legends CC PetroCanada
11 395 06-04 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 Toronto Rebels WolfPack Cricket Club Aquinas
12 363 06-05 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Caledonia/USA Gladiators C.C. Caledonia South
13 377 06-05 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 Victoria Park C.C. Royal Legends CC Eglinton Flats East 9am
14 394 06-05 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 WolfPack Cricket Club Toronto Rebels PetroCanada
15 349 06-11 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Caledonia/USA Mississauga Ramblers C.C A Caledonia South
16 361 06-11 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Caledonia Huricanes C.C. Gladiators C.C. Caledonia North
17 388 06-12 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 Victoria Park C.C. WolfPack Cricket Club Sunnybrook East 9am
18 337 06-18 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Durham Cricket Academy (DCA) Mississauga Ramblers C.C A Ajax
19 356 06-18 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Gladiators C.C. Toronto Rebels Flemingdon Park
20 352 06-19 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Gladiators C.C. Royal Legends CC Humber College
21 400 06-19 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Caledonia Huricanes C.C. WolfPack Cricket Club Caledonia North
22 350 06-26 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Gladiators C.C. Durham Cricket Academy (DCA) Humber College
23 382 07-01 (Fri) 2016 15:00:00 Royal Legends CC Caledonia Huricanes C.C. Caledonia South
24 348 07-02 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers C.C A Caledonia/USA Mississauga Iceland
25 370 07-02 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 Durham Cricket Academy (DCA) WolfPack Cricket Club Sunnybrook East 9am
26 354 07-03 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Gladiators C.C. Victoria Park C.C. Eglinton Flats East 3pm
27 405 07-03 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Caledonia/USA Caledonia Huricanes C.C. Caledonia South
28 338 07-09 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers C.C A Royal Legends CC PetroCanada
29 358 07-09 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 Gladiators C.C. WolfPack Cricket Club Aquinas
30 367 07-09 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Victoria Park C.C. Durham Cricket Academy (DCA) Sunnybrook West 3pm
31 398 07-09 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Toronto Rebels Caledonia/USA Caledonia South
32 368 07-10 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 Durham Cricket Academy (DCA) Toronto Rebels Sunnybrook East 9am
33 404 07-10 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Caledonia Huricanes C.C. Caledonia/USA Caledonia South
34 402 07-16 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 Caledonia/USA WolfPack Cricket Club Sunnybrook East 9am
35 341 07-17 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 Victoria Park C.C. Mississauga Ramblers C.C A Eglinton Flats East 9am
36 373 07-17 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Caledonia Huricanes C.C. Durham Cricket Academy (DCA) Caledonia North
37 384 07-17 (Sun) 2016 12:30:00 Royal Legends CC Caledonia/USA Caledonia South
38 346 07-23 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers C.C A Caledonia Huricanes C.C. PetroCanada
39 379 07-23 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Toronto Rebels Royal Legends CC Sunnybrook East 3pm
40 392 07-23 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Victoria Park C.C. Caledonia/USA Caledonia North
41 372 07-30 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Durham Cricket Academy (DCA) Caledonia Huricanes C.C. Caledonia North
42 380 07-30 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 Royal Legends CC WolfPack Cricket Club Aquinas
43 335 08-06 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 Gladiators C.C. Mississauga Ramblers C.C A Eglinton Flats West 9am
44 371 08-06 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 WolfPack Cricket Club Durham Cricket Academy (DCA) Aquinas
45 376 08-06 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 Royal Legends CC Victoria Park C.C. Humber College
46 369 08-07 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Toronto Rebels Durham Cricket Academy (DCA) Sunnybrook East 3pm
47 403 08-07 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 WolfPack Cricket Club Caledonia/USA Caledonia South
48 390 08-13 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 Victoria Park C.C. Caledonia Huricanes C.C. Caledonia North
49 399 08-13 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Caledonia/USA Toronto Rebels Caledonia North
50 344 08-14 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers C.C A WolfPack Cricket Club Sunnybrook West 9am
51 351 08-14 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Durham Cricket Academy (DCA) Gladiators C.C. Sunnybrook West 3pm
52 391 08-14 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 Caledonia Huricanes C.C. Victoria Park C.C. Caledonia North
53 340 08-20 (Sat) 2016 14:30:00 Mississauga Ramblers C.C A Victoria Park C.C. Mavis Cricket Ground
54 375 08-20 (Sat) 2016 14:30:00 Caledonia/USA Durham Cricket Academy (DCA) Caledonia South
55 396 08-20 (Sat) 2016 08:30:00 Toronto Rebels Caledonia Huricanes C.C. Caledonia North
56 343 08-21 (Sun) 2016 14:30:00 Toronto Rebels Mississauga Ramblers C.C A Sunnybrook East 3pm
57 355 08-21 (Sun) 2016 14:30:00 Victoria Park C.C. Gladiators C.C. Sunnybrook West 3pm
58 385 08-21 (Sun) 2016 14:30:00 Caledonia/USA Royal Legends CC Caledonia South
59 342 08-27 (Sat) 2016 08:30:00 Mississauga Ramblers C.C A Toronto Rebels Sunnybrook West 9am
60 365 08-27 (Sat) 2016 14:30:00 Royal Legends CC Durham Cricket Academy (DCA) Humber College
61 360 08-28 (Sun) 2016 14:30:00 Gladiators C.C. Caledonia Huricanes C.C. Eglinton Flats East 3pm
62 393 08-28 (Sun) 2016 14:30:00 Caledonia/USA Victoria Park C.C. Caledonia South
63 339 09-03 (Sat) 2016 14:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers C.C A Royal Legends CC PetroCanada
64 345 09-04 (Sun) 2016 14:00:00 WolfPack Cricket Club Mississauga Ramblers C.C A Eglinton Flats West 3pm
65 383 09-04 (Sun) 2016 14:00:00 Caledonia Huricanes C.C. Royal Legends CC Caledonia South
66 362 09-05 (Mon) 2016 14:00:00 Gladiators C.C. Caledonia/USA Caledonia North
67 366 09-05 (Mon) 2016 12:30:00 Durham Cricket Academy (DCA) Victoria Park C.C. Ross Lord West
68 397 09-05 (Mon) 2016 14:00:00 Caledonia Huricanes C.C. Toronto Rebels Caledonia South
69 347 09-10 (Sat) 2016 08:00:00 Caledonia Huricanes C.C. Mississauga Ramblers C.C A Caledonia North
70 357 09-10 (Sat) 2016 14:00:00 Toronto Rebels Gladiators C.C. Sunnybrook East 3pm
71 389 09-10 (Sat) 2016 08:00:00 WolfPack Cricket Club Victoria Park C.C. Eglinton Flats East 9am
72 364 09-11 (Sun) 2016 08:00:00 Durham Cricket Academy (DCA) Royal Legends CC Sunnybrook East 9am