Fixtures
 
 
 
 
Division:   2nd Division Conference:   Wilson   
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 311 05-15 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 Toronto Beagles Cricket StallionsCC Sunnybrook West 9am
2 319 05-21 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 StallionsCC APMCC Sunnybrook East 3pm
3 324 05-22 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Go Green Cricket Club StallionsCC Go Green Don Valley
4 303 06-04 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 Royal Sluggers StallionsCC Eglinton Flats West 9am
5 282 06-12 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 StallionsCC Tranzac C.C. Sunnybrook East 3pm
6 322 07-03 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 CivicsCCC-1C StallionsCC Sunnybrook East 3pm
7 281 07-10 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Tranzac C.C. StallionsCC Sunnybrook East 3pm
8 294 07-24 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 StallionsCC GhaznaviCC PetroCanada
9 268 07-30 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 StallionsCC 4C Mississauga Dolphins Sunnybrook East 3pm
10 320 08-06 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 APMCC StallionsCC Sunnybrook West 9am
11 323 08-07 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 StallionsCC Go Green Cricket Club Go Green Don Valley
12 304 08-13 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 StallionsCC Royal Sluggers Eglinton Flats West 3pm
13 267 08-20 (Sat) 2016 14:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins StallionsCC Sunnybrook West 3pm
14 293 08-21 (Sun) 2016 14:30:00 GhaznaviCC StallionsCC PetroCanada
15 312 09-04 (Sun) 2016 14:00:00 StallionsCC Toronto Beagles Cricket Eglinton Flats East 3pm
16 321 09-10 (Sat) 2016 14:00:00 StallionsCC CivicsCCC-1C Ross Lord West
Division:   3rd Division Conference:   Barber   
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 387 05-14 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Toronto Rebels Victoria Park C.C. Sunnybrook East 3pm
2 386 05-28 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 Victoria Park C.C. Toronto Rebels Eglinton Flats East 9am
3 377 06-05 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 Victoria Park C.C. Royal Legends CC Eglinton Flats East 9am
4 388 06-12 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 Victoria Park C.C. WolfPack Cricket Club Sunnybrook East 9am
5 354 07-03 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Gladiators C.C. Victoria Park C.C. Eglinton Flats East 3pm
6 367 07-09 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Victoria Park C.C. Durham Cricket Academy (DCA) Sunnybrook West 3pm
7 341 07-17 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 Victoria Park C.C. Mississauga Ramblers C.C A Eglinton Flats East 9am
8 392 07-23 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Victoria Park C.C. Caledonia/USA Caledonia North
9 376 08-06 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 Royal Legends CC Victoria Park C.C. Humber College
10 390 08-13 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 Victoria Park C.C. Caledonia Huricanes C.C. Caledonia North
11 391 08-14 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 Caledonia Huricanes C.C. Victoria Park C.C. Caledonia North
12 340 08-20 (Sat) 2016 14:30:00 Mississauga Ramblers C.C A Victoria Park C.C. Mavis Cricket Ground
13 355 08-21 (Sun) 2016 14:30:00 Victoria Park C.C. Gladiators C.C. Sunnybrook West 3pm
14 393 08-28 (Sun) 2016 14:30:00 Caledonia/USA Victoria Park C.C. Caledonia South
15 366 09-05 (Mon) 2016 12:30:00 Durham Cricket Academy (DCA) Victoria Park C.C. Ross Lord West
16 389 09-10 (Sat) 2016 08:00:00 WolfPack Cricket Club Victoria Park C.C. Eglinton Flats East 9am