Fixtures
 
 
 
 
Division:   2nd Division Conference:   Wilson   
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 329 05-14 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 CivicsCCC-1C Go Green Cricket Club Go Green Don Valley
2 308 05-21 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 CivicsCCC-1C Royal Sluggers Sunnybrook East 9am
3 262 05-22 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 GhaznaviCC 4C Mississauga Dolphins PetroCanada
4 271 05-28 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins CivicsCCC-1C Humber College
5 286 06-04 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 CivicsCCC-1C Tranzac C.C. Eglinton Flats West 3pm
6 330 06-12 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Go Green Cricket Club CivicsCCC-1C Go Green Don Valley
7 263 06-18 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Royal Sluggers Eglinton Flats West 9am
8 316 06-18 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 CivicsCCC-1C Toronto Beagles Cricket Eglinton Flats West 3pm
9 270 07-03 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 APMCC 4C Mississauga Dolphins Eglinton Flats West 9am
10 322 07-03 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 CivicsCCC-1C StallionsCC Sunnybrook East 3pm
11 325 07-10 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 APMCC CivicsCCC-1C Sunnybrook West 9am
12 264 07-17 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 Royal Sluggers 4C Mississauga Dolphins Sunnybrook East 9am
13 285 07-17 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Tranzac C.C. CivicsCCC-1C Norfinch
14 265 07-23 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Toronto Beagles Cricket Eglinton Flats East 3pm
15 333 07-24 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 CivicsCCC-1C 4C Mississauga Dolphins Eglinton Flats West 3pm
16 268 07-30 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 StallionsCC 4C Mississauga Dolphins Sunnybrook East 3pm
17 307 07-30 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 Royal Sluggers CivicsCCC-1C Sunnybrook East 9am
18 298 08-01 (Mon) 2016 15:00:00 CivicsCCC-1C GhaznaviCC PetroCanada
19 261 08-06 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins GhaznaviCC Aquinas
20 269 08-07 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins APMCC Eglinton Flats West 3pm
21 274 08-13 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 Go Green Cricket Club 4C Mississauga Dolphins Go Green Don Valley
22 315 08-13 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Toronto Beagles Cricket CivicsCCC-1C Humber College
23 267 08-20 (Sat) 2016 14:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins StallionsCC Sunnybrook West 3pm
24 326 08-20 (Sat) 2016 14:30:00 CivicsCCC-1C APMCC Sunnybrook East 3pm
25 266 08-21 (Sun) 2016 08:30:00 Toronto Beagles Cricket 4C Mississauga Dolphins Sunnybrook East 9am
26 260 08-28 (Sun) 2016 14:30:00 Tranzac C.C. 4C Mississauga Dolphins Eglinton Flats West 3pm
27 297 09-04 (Sun) 2016 14:00:00 GhaznaviCC CivicsCCC-1C PetroCanada
28 273 09-05 (Mon) 2016 14:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Go Green Cricket Club Go Green Don Valley
29 259 09-10 (Sat) 2016 14:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Tranzac C.C. Sunnybrook West 3pm
30 321 09-10 (Sat) 2016 14:00:00 StallionsCC CivicsCCC-1C Ross Lord West
Division:   2nd Division Conference:   Wailoo   
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 195 05-14 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 Bangla C.C. CivicsCCC-NexusCC Sunnybrook West 9am
2 255 05-14 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 4C-1E Toronto Cricket Academy Eglinton Flats East 3pm
3 332 05-22 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Mavericks C.C. 4C-1E Sunnybrook East 3pm
4 210 05-22 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 CivicsCCC-NexusCC Mississauga Ramblers CC Sunnybrook East 9am
5 198 05-29 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 4C-1E Bangla C.C. Sunnybrook East 3pm
6 231 05-29 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Shinol M.S. Cricket Club CivicsCCC-NexusCC Sunnybrook West 3pm
7 252 06-11 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Toronto Cricket Academy CivicsCCC-NexusCC Ajax
8 254 06-19 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) 4C-1E Sunnybrook West 3pm
9 249 06-25 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 CivicsCCC-NexusCC Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Humber College
10 232 06-26 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 CivicsCCC-NexusCC Shinol M.S. Cricket Club Sunnybrook West 3pm
11 248 07-02 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 4C-1E CivicsCCC-NexusCC Sunnybrook East 3pm
12 224 07-03 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 4C-1E Mavericks C.C. Sunnybrook East 9am
13 251 07-09 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 CivicsCCC-NexusCC Toronto Cricket Academy Caledonia North
14 247 07-16 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 CivicsCCC-NexusCC 4C-1E Sunnybrook West 9am
15 233 07-23 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Shinol M.S. Cricket Club 4C-1E Caledonia South
16 250 07-24 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) CivicsCCC-NexusCC Sunnybrook West 3pm
17 209 07-30 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers CC CivicsCCC-NexusCC Caledonia South
18 222 07-31 (Sun) 2016 12:30:00 CivicsCCC-NexusCC Mavericks C.C. Ross Lord East
19 256 08-07 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Toronto Cricket Academy 4C-1E Ajax
20 196 08-13 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 CivicsCCC-NexusCC Bangla C.C. Caledonia South
21 253 08-13 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 4C-1E Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Eglinton Flats West 9am
22 221 08-20 (Sat) 2016 08:30:00 Mavericks C.C. CivicsCCC-NexusCC Eglinton Flats East 9am
23 242 08-20 (Sat) 2016 14:30:00 4C-1E Oakville Cricket Academy Eglinton Flats East 3pm
24 234 08-21 (Sun) 2016 14:30:00 4C-1E Shinol M.S. Cricket Club Eglinton Flats East 3pm
25 239 08-27 (Sat) 2016 14:30:00 Oakville Cricket Academy CivicsCCC-NexusCC Sunnybrook West 3pm
26 197 08-28 (Sun) 2016 08:30:00 Bangla C.C. 4C-1E Eglinton Flats West 9am
27 212 09-03 (Sat) 2016 08:00:00 4C-1E Mississauga Ramblers CC Eglinton Flats East 9am
28 241 09-05 (Mon) 2016 14:00:00 Oakville Cricket Academy 4C-1E Sunnybrook East 3pm
29 211 09-10 (Sat) 2016 08:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers CC 4C-1E Sunnybrook East 9am
30 240 09-11 (Sun) 2016 14:00:00 CivicsCCC-NexusCC Oakville Cricket Academy Sunnybrook West 3pm
Division:   3rd Division Conference:   Burke   
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 457 05-21 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Indo Pak C.C. PetroCanada
2 476 05-28 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers C.C B 4C Mississauga Dolphins Mississauga Iceland
3 447 06-04 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins B.L.S.C. PetroCanada
4 434 06-05 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Ajax Cricket Club 4C Mississauga Dolphins Ajax
5 420 06-11 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 Ahmadiyya C.C 4C Mississauga Dolphins Humber College
6 477 06-18 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Mississauga Ramblers C.C B PetroCanada
7 465 07-02 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Solar C.C. PetroCanada
8 435 07-16 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Ajax Cricket Club PetroCanada
9 470 07-17 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Alliance C.C. 4C Mississauga Dolphins Eglinton Flats East 3pm
10 464 08-06 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Solar C.C. 4C Mississauga Dolphins Eglinton Flats West 3pm
11 421 08-13 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Ahmadiyya C.C PetroCanada
12 456 08-20 (Sat) 2016 08:30:00 Indo Pak C.C. 4C Mississauga Dolphins Sunnybrook East 9am
13 446 08-21 (Sun) 2016 08:30:00 B.L.S.C. 4C Mississauga Dolphins Sunnybrook West 9am
14 471 08-27 (Sat) 2016 14:30:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Alliance C.C. PetroCanada
15 474 09-03 (Sat) 2016 14:00:00 Go Green Cricket Club 4C Mississauga Dolphins Eglinton Flats East 3pm
16 475 09-05 (Mon) 2016 14:00:00 4C Mississauga Dolphins Go Green Cricket Club PetroCanada