Fixtures
 
 
 
 
Division:   2nd Division Conference:   Wilson   
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 277 05-15 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Tranzac C.C. Royal Sluggers Sunnybrook West 3pm
2 311 05-15 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 Toronto Beagles Cricket StallionsCC Sunnybrook West 9am
3 280 05-22 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Toronto Beagles Cricket Tranzac C.C. Sunnybrook West 3pm
4 275 05-28 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Tranzac C.C. GhaznaviCC Aquinas
5 291 05-29 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 GhaznaviCC Toronto Beagles Cricket PetroCanada
6 286 06-04 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 CivicsCCC-1C Tranzac C.C. Eglinton Flats West 3pm
7 283 06-05 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Tranzac C.C. APMCC Caledonia North
8 282 06-12 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 StallionsCC Tranzac C.C. Sunnybrook East 3pm
9 316 06-18 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 CivicsCCC-1C Toronto Beagles Cricket Eglinton Flats West 3pm
10 313 06-19 (Sun) 2016 09:00:00 Toronto Beagles Cricket APMCC Eglinton Flats West 9am
11 288 07-02 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Thorncliffe Green CC (First) Tranzac C.C. Go Green Don Valley
12 314 07-02 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 APMCC Toronto Beagles Cricket Sunnybrook West 9am
13 276 07-09 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 GhaznaviCC Tranzac C.C. Aquinas
14 302 07-09 (Sat) 2016 09:00:00 Toronto Beagles Cricket Royal Sluggers Sunnybrook West 9am
15 281 07-10 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Tranzac C.C. StallionsCC Sunnybrook East 3pm
16 317 07-10 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Toronto Beagles Cricket Thorncliffe Green CC (First) Go Green Don Valley
17 285 07-17 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Tranzac C.C. CivicsCCC-1C Norfinch
18 265 07-23 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Mississauga Dolphins (First) Toronto Beagles Cricket Eglinton Flats East 3pm
19 287 07-23 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Tranzac C.C. Thorncliffe Green CC (First) Go Green Don Valley
20 318 08-06 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Thorncliffe Green CC (First) Toronto Beagles Cricket Go Green Don Valley
21 292 08-07 (Sun) 2016 15:00:00 Toronto Beagles Cricket GhaznaviCC PetroCanada
22 315 08-13 (Sat) 2016 15:00:00 Toronto Beagles Cricket CivicsCCC-1C Humber College
23 279 08-20 (Sat) 2016 08:30:00 Tranzac C.C. Toronto Beagles Cricket Sunnybrook West 9am
24 266 08-21 (Sun) 2016 08:30:00 Toronto Beagles Cricket Mississauga Dolphins (First) Sunnybrook East 9am
25 301 08-27 (Sat) 2016 08:30:00 Royal Sluggers Toronto Beagles Cricket Sunnybrook East 9am
26 260 08-28 (Sun) 2016 14:30:00 Tranzac C.C. Mississauga Dolphins (First) Eglinton Flats West 3pm
27 284 09-04 (Sun) 2016 14:00:00 APMCC Tranzac C.C. Humber College
28 312 09-04 (Sun) 2016 14:00:00 StallionsCC Toronto Beagles Cricket Eglinton Flats East 3pm
29 259 09-10 (Sat) 2016 14:00:00 Mississauga Dolphins (First) Tranzac C.C. Sunnybrook West 3pm
30 278 09-11 (Sun) 2016 14:00:00 Royal Sluggers Tranzac C.C. Sunnybrook East 3pm