Schedule Division
 
 
 
 
 
 
Division:   Under 12  
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 4 05-26 (Sun) 2019 12:00:00 QCA U12 AustralasiaCC U12 Eglinton Flats East
2 15 05-26 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Centurions U12 Vaughan U12 Eglinton Flats East
3 42 05-26 (Sun) 2019 08:45:00 Ontario Cricket Academy Mississauga Ramblers U12 Sandford Farm Park
4 6 06-02 (Sun) 2019 12:00:00 Vaughan U12 AustralasiaCC U12 Eglinton Flats East
5 29 06-02 (Sun) 2019 08:45:00 QCA U12 Ontario Cricket Academy Sandford Farm Park
6 37 06-02 (Sun) 2019 11:45:00 Cardinal Sports Academy U12 Mississauga Ramblers U12 Paul Coffey (Malton)
7 10 06-09 (Sun) 2019 12:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers U12 AustralasiaCC U12 Eglinton Flats East
8 17 06-09 (Sun) 2019 11:45:00 Centurions U12 Cardinal Sports Academy U12 Eglinton Flats West
9 24 06-09 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Vaughan U12 QCA U12 Eglinton Flats East 3pm
10 5 06-16 (Sun) 2019 12:00:00 AustralasiaCC U12 Vaughan U12 Eglinton Flats East
11 19 06-16 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Centurions U12 Mississauga Ramblers U12 Eglinton Flats East
12 30 06-16 (Sun) 2019 08:45:00 Ontario Cricket Academy QCA U12 Sandford Farm Park
13 8 06-23 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Cardinal Sports Academy U12 AustralasiaCC U12 Eglinton Flats East
14 14 06-23 (Sun) 2019 12:00:00 QCA U12 Centurions U12 Eglinton Flats East
15 36 06-23 (Sun) 2019 08:45:00 Ontario Cricket Academy Vaughan U12 Sandford Farm Park
16 9 06-30 (Sun) 2019 12:00:00 AustralasiaCC U12 Mississauga Ramblers U12 Eglinton Flats East
17 26 06-30 (Sun) 2019 11:45:00 Cardinal Sports Academy U12 QCA U12 Eglinton Flats West
18 35 06-30 (Sun) 2019 08:45:00 Vaughan U12 Ontario Cricket Academy Sandford Farm Park
19 7 07-01 (Mon) 2019 16:00:00 AustralasiaCC U12 Cardinal Sports Academy U12 Eglinton Flats East
20 21 07-01 (Mon) 2019 12:00:00 Centurions U12 Ontario Cricket Academy Eglinton Flats East
21 3 07-07 (Sun) 2019 11:45:00 AustralasiaCC U12 QCA U12 Eglinton Flats East
22 18 07-07 (Sun) 2019 08:45:00 Cardinal Sports Academy U12 Centurions U12 Sunnybrook North
23 33 07-07 (Sun) 2019 11:45:00 Vaughan U12 Mississauga Ramblers U12 Eglinton Flats West
24 16 07-14 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Vaughan U12 Centurions U12 Norfinch
25 28 07-14 (Sun) 2019 12:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers U12 QCA U12 Norfinch
26 40 07-14 (Sun) 2019 08:45:00 Ontario Cricket Academy Cardinal Sports Academy U12 Sandford Farm Park
27 34 07-21 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers U12 Vaughan U12 Eglinton Flats East
28 39 07-21 (Sun) 2019 08:45:00 Cardinal Sports Academy U12 Ontario Cricket Academy Sandford Farm Park
29 1 07-21 (Sun) 2019 12:00:00 AustralasiaCC U12 Centurions U12 Eglinton Flats East
30 20 07-28 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers U12 Centurions U12 Eglinton Flats East
31 25 07-28 (Sun) 2019 12:00:00 QCA U12 Cardinal Sports Academy U12 Eglinton Flats East
32 11 08-04 (Sun) 2019 08:45:00 AustralasiaCC U12 Ontario Cricket Academy Sandford Farm Park
33 32 08-04 (Sun) 2019 12:00:00 Cardinal Sports Academy U12 Vaughan U12 Eglinton Flats East
34 12 08-11 (Sun) 2019 08:45:00 Ontario Cricket Academy AustralasiaCC U12 Sandford Farm Park
35 13 08-11 (Sun) 2019 12:00:00 Centurions U12 QCA U12 Eglinton Flats East
36 38 08-11 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers U12 Cardinal Sports Academy U12 Eglinton Flats East
37 22 08-18 (Sun) 2019 12:00:00 Ontario Cricket Academy Centurions U12 Eglinton Flats East
38 27 08-18 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 QCA U12 Mississauga Ramblers U12 Norfinch
39 31 08-18 (Sun) 2019 12:00:00 Vaughan U12 Cardinal Sports Academy U12 Norfinch
40 2 08-25 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Centurions U12 AustralasiaCC U12 Eglinton Flats East
41 23 08-25 (Sun) 2019 12:00:00 QCA U12 Vaughan U12 Eglinton Flats East
42 41 08-25 (Sun) 2019 08:45:00 Mississauga Ramblers U12 Ontario Cricket Academy Sandford Farm Park
Division:   Under 14  
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 119 05-25 (Sat) 2019 09:00:00 Go Green U14 Toronto Cricket Academy U14 Go Green Don Valley
2 102 05-25 (Sat) 2019 11:45:00 Mississauga Ramblers U14 Cardinal Cricket Academy U14 Paul Coffey (Malton)
3 87 05-25 (Sat) 2019 12:00:00 Centurions U14 GTA U14 Norfinch
4 83 05-25 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 Australasia U14A Superstars Colts U14 Eglinton Flats East
5 55 05-25 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 vaughan U14 Ontario Cricket Academy Norfinch
6 47 05-25 (Sat) 2019 12:00:00 United Cricket Academy U14 Qasra U14 Eglinton Flats East
7 105 06-01 (Sat) 2019 12:00:00 Go Green U14 Mississauga Ramblers U14 Norfinch
8 97 06-01 (Sat) 2019 09:00:00 Qasra U14 Toronto Cricket Academy U14 Ross Lord East
9 80 06-01 (Sat) 2019 12:00:00 Australasia U14A Oakville U14 Eglinton Flats East
10 72 06-01 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 Ontario Cricket Academy Cardinal Cricket Academy U14 Eglinton Flats East
11 64 06-01 (Sat) 2019 08:45:00 Superstars Colts U14 vaughan U14 ThackeryPark Morn
12 117 06-08 (Sat) 2019 12:00:00 Cardinal Cricket Academy U14 Go Green U14 Eglinton Flats East
13 103 06-08 (Sat) 2019 12:00:00 Toronto Cricket Academy U14 Mississauga Ramblers U14 Norfinch
14 94 06-08 (Sat) 2019 11:45:00 GTA U14 Qasra U14 Humber College
15 50 06-08 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 Oakville U14 United Cricket Academy U14 Eglinton Flats East
16 112 06-15 (Sat) 2019 11:45:00 Toronto Cricket Academy U14 Oakville U14 Keele Top
17 104 06-15 (Sat) 2019 11:45:00 Mississauga Ramblers U14 Superstars Colts U14 Paul Coffey (Malton)
18 92 06-15 (Sat) 2019 09:00:00 Go Green U14 Centurions U14 Go Green Don Valley
19 68 06-15 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 Ontario Cricket Academy Qasra U14 Eglinton Flats East
20 60 06-15 (Sat) 2019 12:00:00 GTA U14 vaughan U14 Eglinton Flats East
21 96 06-22 (Sat) 2019 12:00:00 Cardinal Cricket Academy U14 Qasra U14 Eglinton Flats East
22 90 06-22 (Sat) 2019 09:00:00 Toronto Cricket Academy U14 Centurions U14 Ross Lord East
23 84 06-22 (Sat) 2019 11:45:00 Australasia U14A Go Green U14 Keele Top
24 71 06-22 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 Oakville U14 Ontario Cricket Academy Eglinton Flats East
25 59 06-22 (Sat) 2019 11:45:00 vaughan U14 Mississauga Ramblers U14 Paul Coffey (Malton)
26 53 06-22 (Sat) 2019 12:00:00 United Cricket Academy U14 Superstars Colts U14 Norfinch
27 116 06-29 (Sat) 2019 08:45:00 Superstars Colts U14 Cardinal Cricket Academy U14 ThackeryPark Morn
28 108 06-29 (Sat) 2019 09:00:00 GTA U14 Toronto Cricket Academy U14 Sunnybrook North
29 101 06-29 (Sat) 2019 11:45:00 Oakville U14 Mississauga Ramblers U14 Paul Coffey (Malton)
30 85 06-29 (Sat) 2019 12:00:00 Centurions U14 Qasra U14 Norfinch
31 56 06-29 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 Australasia U14A vaughan U14 Norfinch
32 54 06-30 (Sun) 2019 08:30:00 Go Green U14 United Cricket Academy U14 Go Green Don Valley
33 107 07-06 (Sat) 2019 12:00:00 Cardinal Cricket Academy U14 GTA U14 Eglinton Flats East
34 91 07-06 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 Centurions U14 Superstars Colts U14 Norfinch
35 93 07-06 (Sat) 2019 11:45:00 Mississauga Ramblers U14 Qasra U14 Paul Coffey (Malton)
36 73 07-06 (Sat) 2019 12:00:00 Toronto Cricket Academy U14 Ontario Cricket Academy Norfinch
37 61 07-06 (Sat) 2019 11:45:00 vaughan U14 Oakville U14 Keele Top
38 45 07-06 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 United Cricket Academy U14 Australasia U14A Eglinton Flats East
39 114 07-13 (Sat) 2019 11:45:00 Go Green U14 Oakville U14 Keele Top
40 109 07-13 (Sat) 2019 08:45:00 Superstars Colts U14 GTA U14 ThackeryPark Morn
41 89 07-13 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 Centurions U14 Cardinal Cricket Academy U14 Eglinton Flats East
42 82 07-13 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 Australasia U14A Toronto Cricket Academy U14 Norfinch
43 69 07-13 (Sat) 2019 11:45:00 Mississauga Ramblers U14 Ontario Cricket Academy Paul Coffey (Malton)
44 43 07-13 (Sat) 2019 12:00:00 United Cricket Academy U14 vaughan U14 Eglinton Flats East
45 110 07-20 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 GTA U14 Go Green U14 Eglinton Flats East
46 88 07-20 (Sat) 2019 12:00:00 Oakville U14 Centurions U14 Eglinton Flats East
47 74 07-20 (Sat) 2019 08:45:00 Superstars Colts U14 Ontario Cricket Academy ThackeryPark Morn
48 51 07-20 (Sat) 2019 11:45:00 United Cricket Academy U14 Cardinal Cricket Academy U14 Humber College
49 58 07-20 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 Qasra U14 vaughan U14 Norfinch
50 118 07-27 (Sat) 2019 09:00:00 Superstars Colts U14 Toronto Cricket Academy U14 ThackeryPark Morn
51 95 07-27 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 Qasra U14 Oakville U14 Eglinton Flats East
52 78 07-27 (Sat) 2019 12:00:00 Australasia U14A Mississauga Ramblers U14 Norfinch
53 70 07-27 (Sat) 2019 11:45:00 Ontario Cricket Academy GTA U14 Humber College
54 62 07-27 (Sat) 2019 12:00:00 Cardinal Cricket Academy U14 vaughan U14 Eglinton Flats East
55 46 07-27 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 Centurions U14 United Cricket Academy U14 Norfinch
56 106 08-03 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 GTA U14 Oakville U14 Eglinton Flats East
57 98 08-03 (Sat) 2019 09:00:00 Superstars Colts U14 Qasra U14 ThackeryPark Morn
58 75 08-03 (Sat) 2019 12:00:00 Go Green U14 Ontario Cricket Academy Norfinch
59 76 08-03 (Sat) 2019 12:00:00 Australasia U14A Centurions U14 Eglinton Flats East
60 52 08-03 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 Toronto Cricket Academy U14 United Cricket Academy U14 Norfinch
61 120 08-05 (Mon) 2019 12:00:00 Go Green U14 Superstars Colts U14 Eglinton Flats East
62 115 08-05 (Mon) 2019 16:00:00 Cardinal Cricket Academy U14 Toronto Cricket Academy U14 Eglinton Flats East
63 77 08-05 (Mon) 2019 09:00:00 Qasra U14 Australasia U14A Eglinton Flats East
64 48 08-05 (Mon) 2019 11:45:00 Mississauga Ramblers U14 United Cricket Academy U14 Paul Coffey (Malton)
65 99 08-10 (Sat) 2019 12:00:00 Qasra U14 Go Green U14 Norfinch
66 79 08-10 (Sat) 2019 12:00:00 GTA U14 Australasia U14A Eglinton Flats East
67 57 08-10 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 vaughan U14 Centurions U14 Norfinch
68 44 08-10 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 Ontario Cricket Academy United Cricket Academy U14 Eglinton Flats East
69 111 08-17 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 Oakville U14 Cardinal Cricket Academy U14 Eglinton Flats East
70 86 08-17 (Sat) 2019 12:00:00 Centurions U14 Mississauga Ramblers U14 Norfinch
71 65 08-17 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 vaughan U14 Go Green U14 Norfinch
72 66 08-17 (Sat) 2019 11:45:00 Ontario Cricket Academy Australasia U14A Humber College
73 49 08-17 (Sat) 2019 12:00:00 United Cricket Academy U14 GTA U14 Eglinton Flats East
74 113 08-24 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 Oakville U14 Superstars Colts U14 Eglinton Flats East
75 100 08-24 (Sat) 2019 11:45:00 Mississauga Ramblers U14 GTA U14 Paul Coffey (Malton)
76 81 08-24 (Sat) 2019 12:00:00 Cardinal Cricket Academy U14 Australasia U14A Eglinton Flats East
77 67 08-24 (Sat) 2019 16:00:00 Centurions U14 Ontario Cricket Academy Norfinch
78 63 08-24 (Sat) 2019 12:00:00 vaughan U14 Toronto Cricket Academy U14 Norfinch
Division:   Under 16  
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 161 05-26 (Sun) 2019 09:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers U16 United Cricket Academy U16 Eglinton Flats West
2 163 05-26 (Sun) 2019 08:45:00 Australasia U16A Australasia U16B Ross Lord East
3 171 05-26 (Sun) 2019 09:00:00 Cardinal Sports Academy U16 Ontario Cricket Academy Eglinton Flats East
4 160 06-02 (Sun) 2019 09:00:00 Cardinal Sports Academy U16 Mississauga Ramblers U16 Eglinton Flats East
5 162 06-02 (Sun) 2019 08:45:00 Australasia U16B Ontario Cricket Academy Ross Lord West
6 173 06-02 (Sun) 2019 16:00:00 Australasia U16A Oak U16 Eglinton Flats East
7 174 06-09 (Sun) 2019 08:45:00 QCA U16A Australasia U16A Eglinton Flats West
8 178 06-09 (Sun) 2019 09:00:00 Cardinal Sports Academy U16 Oak U16 Eglinton Flats East
9 167 06-23 (Sun) 2019 08:45:00 United Cricket Academy U16 Australasia U16B Eglinton Flats East
10 164 06-30 (Sun) 2019 09:00:00 Australasia U16B Oak U16 Eglinton Flats East
11 175 07-05 (Fri) 2019 17:30:00 Australasia U16A Cardinal Sports Academy U16 Teramoto Park
12 157 07-07 (Sun) 2019 08:45:00 Mississauga Ramblers U16 Australasia U16A Eglinton Flats West
13 155 07-14 (Sun) 2019 09:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers U16 Australasia U16B Eglinton Flats East
14 177 07-14 (Sun) 2019 08:45:00 Oak U16 QCA U16A Ross Lord West
15 182 07-14 (Sun) 2019 08:45:00 Cardinal Sports Academy U16 United Cricket Academy U16 Ross Lord East
16 166 07-19 (Fri) 2019 17:30:00 Australasia U16B Cardinal Sports Academy U16 Teramoto Park
17 169 07-21 (Sun) 2019 08:45:00 Oak U16 Ontario Cricket Academy Ross Lord East
18 181 07-21 (Sun) 2019 09:00:00 United Cricket Academy U16 QCA U16A Eglinton Flats East
19 159 07-28 (Sun) 2019 09:00:00 Mississauga Ramblers U16 QCA U16A Eglinton Flats East
20 168 07-28 (Sun) 2019 08:45:00 Ontario Cricket Academy Australasia U16A Sunnybrook North
21 179 07-28 (Sun) 2019 08:45:00 Oak U16 United Cricket Academy U16 Ross Lord East
22 156 08-04 (Sun) 2019 09:00:00 Ontario Cricket Academy Mississauga Ramblers U16 Eglinton Flats East
23 170 08-11 (Sun) 2019 09:00:00 Ontario Cricket Academy QCA U16A Eglinton Flats East
24 165 08-18 (Sun) 2019 08:45:00 QCA U16A Australasia U16B Ross Lord East
25 172 08-18 (Sun) 2019 09:00:00 Ontario Cricket Academy United Cricket Academy U16 Eglinton Flats East
26 158 08-25 (Sun) 2019 09:00:00 Oak U16 Mississauga Ramblers U16 Eglinton Flats East
27 176 08-25 (Sun) 2019 08:45:00 United Cricket Academy U16 Australasia U16A Ross Lord West
28 180 08-25 (Sun) 2019 08:45:00 QCA U16A Cardinal Sports Academy U16 Ross Lord East
Division:   Under 18  
# Mch # Date Time Home Team Away Team Ground
1 149 05-25 (Sat) 2019 08:45:00 Centurions U18 Go Green Cricket Club U18 Sunnybrook West
2 150 05-25 (Sat) 2019 09:00:00 Oakville Cricket Academy U18 Qasra Cricket Academy U18 Eglinton Flats East
3 148 05-25 (Sat) 2019 08:45:00 AustralasiaCC U18 Bloomfield U18 Ross Lord West
4 122 06-01 (Sat) 2019 08:45:00 United Cricket Academy U18 Qasra Cricket Academy U18 Ross Lord West
5 151 06-01 (Sat) 2019 09:00:00 Centurions U18 Bloomfield U18 Eglinton Flats West
6 140 06-08 (Sat) 2019 09:00:00 Centurions U18 Oakville Cricket Academy U18 Eglinton Flats East
7 152 06-08 (Sat) 2019 09:00:00 United Cricket Academy U18 Qasra Cricket Academy U18 Eglinton Flats West
8 121 06-15 (Sat) 2019 08:45:00 Qasra Cricket Academy U18 AustralasiaCC U18 Eglinton Flats West
9 135 06-15 (Sat) 2019 08:45:00 Go Green Cricket Club U18 United Cricket Academy U18 Ross Lord West
10 147 06-15 (Sat) 2019 09:00:00 Bloomfield U18 Centurions U18 Eglinton Flats East
11 153 06-29 (Sat) 2019 09:00:00 AustralasiaCC U18 United Cricket Academy U18 Eglinton Flats East
12 143 06-29 (Sat) 2019 08:45:00 Go Green Cricket Club U18 Centurions U18 Ross Lord East
13 139 07-06 (Sat) 2019 09:00:00 Oakville Cricket Academy U18 Go Green Cricket Club U18 Eglinton Flats East
14 127 07-13 (Sat) 2019 08:45:00 Qasra Cricket Academy U18 Bloomfield U18 Ross Lord East
15 131 07-13 (Sat) 2019 08:45:00 Centurions U18 AustralasiaCC U18 Sunnybrook North
16 134 07-13 (Sat) 2019 08:45:00 United Cricket Academy U18 Oakville Cricket Academy U18 Ross Lord West
17 125 07-20 (Sat) 2019 09:00:00 Qasra Cricket Academy U18 Centurions U18 Eglinton Flats East
18 129 07-20 (Sat) 2019 08:45:00 Oakville Cricket Academy U18 AustralasiaCC U18 Ross Lord West
19 145 07-20 (Sat) 2019 08:45:00 Go Green Cricket Club U18 Bloomfield U18 Ross Lord East
20 123 07-27 (Sat) 2019 08:45:00 Qasra Cricket Academy U18 Oakville Cricket Academy U18 Ross Lord East
21 136 07-27 (Sat) 2019 08:45:00 United Cricket Academy U18 Centurions U18 Ross Lord West
22 133 08-03 (Sat) 2019 09:00:00 Bloomfield U18 AustralasiaCC U18 Eglinton Flats East
23 130 08-10 (Sat) 2019 08:45:00 AustralasiaCC U18 Go Green Cricket Club U18 Ross Lord West
24 142 08-10 (Sat) 2019 09:00:00 Bloomfield U18 Oakville Cricket Academy U18 Eglinton Flats East
25 138 08-17 (Sat) 2019 09:00:00 Bloomfield U18 United Cricket Academy U18 Eglinton Flats East
26 154 08-17 (Sat) 2019 08:45:00 Oakville Cricket Academy U18 Go Green Cricket Club U18 Ross Lord West
27 124 08-24 (Sat) 2019 09:00:00 Go Green Cricket Club U18 Qasra Cricket Academy U18 Eglinton Flats East
28 128 08-24 (Sat) 2019 08:45:00 AustralasiaCC U18 United Cricket Academy U18 Ross Lord West