Highest Individual Score
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pos Player Team Runs SR 4s 6s Opp Venue Match Date
1 Iqbal Naeem WolfPack Cricket Club 252 12 29 Caledonia/USA Sunnybrook East 9am Jul 16th 2016
2 Iqbal Naeem GhaznaviCC 225 9 30 APMCC Aquinas Jul 30th 2016
3 Pathan Rayyankhan OCDO Premier 215 Civics-CCC Elite B MLCC 1D Sep 02nd 2017
4 Jackson Andy Limers Lords C.C 212 11 17 GhaznaviCC MLCC 1C Jul 13th 2008
5 Johal Amarpreet Singh Toronto Salmiya C.C. 212 28 4 Parkdale C.C. MLCC 1E Aug 18th 2013
6 Aftab Qaisar CivicsCCC-1B 209 24 8 National C.C MLCC 1B Sep 08th 2007
7 Cheema Rizwan JB Masters CC 207 11 20 IslandersCC MLCC 1D Aug 17th 2013
8 Roy Mehul Pradeep GhaznaviCC-P 202 32 3 Thorncliffe Boys C.C. MLCC 1B Sep 03rd 2012
9 Rao Balaji Centurions C.C 202 11 9 YorkShire C.C Ross Lord West May 30th 2004
10 Rehman Raza Ur Toronto C.C (P) 201 25 6 JB Masters CC MLCC 1B Sep 07th 2015
Pos Player Team Runs SR 4s 6s Opp Venue Match Date
11 Dilshan Sudesh Alliance C.C. 190 16 9 M.S. Boys Sports Club MLCC 1B May 21st 2012
12 Arfan Syed 4C Mississauga Dolphins 188 CivicsCCC-1E Sunnybrook West Jul 23rd 2017
13 Harriram Danny (u19) Tranzac C.C. Colts 184 0 0 Civics C.C Brampton (16) Jun 24th 2007
14 Rikhi Dominic Victoria Park C.C (B) 182 9 6 Hagee Sports Club Ross Lord East Jun 30th 2013
15 Sattaur Fazil Cavaliers C.C 181 23 7 Toronto C.C (P) Toronto C.S. & C.C. Aug 10th 2002
16 Small Marvin JB Masters CC 176 18 7 Gujarat C.C. MLCC 1B Sep 03rd 2016
17 Tabassum Khurram Mississauga Ramblers C.C A 176 25 5 Civics C.C MLCC 1E Sep 03rd 2005
18 Mudalige Asantha GTA Challengers C.C. 4A 173 0 7 TDCA Kaisoca Womens C.C. Sunnybrook East 3pm Aug 14th 2010
19 Patel Pragnesh Gujarat C.C 171 0 0 GhaznaviCC MLCC 1E Jul 17th 2005
20 mehmood mohsin York Cricket Club 170 12 14 GhaznaviCC-2A Sunnybrook East Aug 26th 2017
Pos Player Team Runs SR 4s 6s Opp Venue Match Date
21 Khan Abrash OCDO Premier 167 Global Cricket Academy Mavis Cricket Ground Sep 09th 2017
22 Yusuf Ravain Mississauga Ramblers Super 9 165 20 1 GhaznaviCC-Headstart Mississauga Iceland Aug 24th 2014
23 Patel Ilyas Thorncliffe Boys C.C 165 15 7 CaledoniaCC Caledonia South Jul 09th 2005
24 Prospere Gaspard Lion Hearts C.C 165 0 0 Toronto C.C (1st) Eglinton Flats West Aug 12th 2006
25 Noel Wendell Parkdale C.C 164 14 10 CaledoniaCC Caledonia South Aug 11th 2002
26 Jayasekera Shantha Grace Church A C.C 164 21 3 Kholvad C.C MLCC 1E Aug 16th 2003
27 Rafique Luqman Go Green Cricket Club 164 26 5 Toronto Beagles Cricket Go Green Don Valley Jul 10th 2016
28 Meade McPherson Victoria Park C.C. Colts 163 22 3 Islanders C.C MLCC 1B Aug 07th 2005
29 RAJASINGHAM JEYANDRAN M.S. Boys Sports Club 162 3 17 GhaznaviCC Paul Coffey (Malton) May 25th 2013
30 Joshi Aneesh West Indian C.C. 161 17 1 National C. C. MLCC 1D Sep 01st 2008
Pos Player Team Runs SR 4s 6s Opp Venue Match Date
31 Cheema Rizwan PCB Cricket Club 161 8 15 GhaznaviCC Ross Lord East Jun 24th 2007
32 Iqbal Mohammed Shahid Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) 160 21 3 GhaznaviCC-P MLCC 1B Jul 17th 2011
33 Haslim Wasim A Overseas C.C. 159 15 12 Popeyes Louisana C.C. Sunnybrook West Jul 28th 2011
34 Gondal Aqeel Ahmed Anjum Ahmadiyya CC Elite A 158 20 5 4C Mississauga Dolphins MLCC 1A Aug 28th 2016
35 Harris Joseph Toronto C.C (P) 158 23 2 YorkShire C.C MLCC 1D Jul 20th 2002
36 Arjune Krishna Toronto C.C (P) 157 0 0 Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Toronto C.S. & C.C. Jun 20th 2004
37 Maxwell Don Tranzac C.C 156 12 9 Centurions C.C Ross Lord West Jun 06th 2004
38 Gopie Albert Samuel JB Masters CC 156 10 11 Mississauga Ramblers Super 9 MLCC 1D Jun 12th 2011
39 Khan Naeem GhaznaviCC-2A 156 13 11 APMCC ArtesianAquinas Aug 03rd 2014
40 Budhyar Naresh Bahadur CCC-Bloomfield 155 Mississauga Ramblers Premier Maroon FAIRTREE Sep 04th 2016
Pos Player Team Runs SR 4s 6s Opp Venue Match Date
41 Arjune Krishna Vikings C.C 155 0 0 Islanders Spartan C.C Ross Lord East Jul 05th 2009
42 Singh Kevin Mississauga Ramblers Premier Maroon 154 12 Toronto Beagles Cricket PetroCanada Sep 04th 2017
43 Nazir Kamran Go Green Cricket Club 154 17 7 Royal Legends CC Go Green Don Valley Aug 11th 2018
44 Badin Sahil OCDO U14 154 17 8 Australasia U14A Sandford Farm Park Jul 14th 2018
45 Atwal Jatinder Singh YorkShire C.C 153 14 12 Toronto Eagles Cricket Club(Lords cc) Ross Lord East Jul 30th 2017
46 Yarde Jai-Bari. Maurice Centurions C.C. 153 18 6 Mississauga Ramblers Elite Maroon MLCC 1E Jul 10th 2016
47 Ahmad Touseef Ahmadiyya CC Elite A 152 11 5 Ajax Cricket Club Ajax Jun 13th 2015
48 Dodd Kevin Woodbine C.C. 152 23 2 Mississauga C.C. Dufferin Reservoir Sep 08th 2007
49 Rizwi Zahid 4C Mississauga Dolphins 152 Tranzac C.C. Colts Caledonia South Jun 17th 2018
50 Roy Mehul Pradeep GhaznaviCC 152 15 8 Toronto C.C (1st) MLCC 1A Aug 18th 2013