Competition Structure
Division:   U-13 Conference:   Conference 1   
# Team Home Ground
1 AustralasiaCC U12A Norfinch
2 AustralasiaCC U12A Norfinch
3 Brampton Masters C.C. U13 Keele South 9am
4 Brampton Masters C.C. U13 Keele South 9am
5 Centurions C.C. U13 B Ross Lord West
6 Centurions C.C. U13 B Ross Lord West
7 Durham Academy U13A Ajax
8 Durham Academy U13A Ajax
9 GTA Challengers S.C. U13b FAIRTREE
10 GTA Challengers S.C. U13b FAIRTREE
11 Markham Cricket Academy U13B FAIRTREE
12 Markham Cricket Academy U13B FAIRTREE
13 Mississauga Ramblers U12 Norfinch
14 Mississauga Ramblers U12 Norfinch
15 Ontario Cricket Academy U13 A Mavis Cricket Ground
16 Ontario Cricket Academy U13 A Mavis Cricket Ground
17 United Cricket Academy U13 FlemingdonPark 9am
18 United Cricket Academy U13 FlemingdonPark 9am
Division:   U-13 Conference:   Conference 2   
# Team Home Ground
1 Centurions C.C. U13 Ross Lord West
2 Centurions C.C. U13 Ross Lord West
3 Durham Academy U13B Ajax
4 Durham Academy U13B Ajax
5 Lankans U13 Ross Lord East
6 Lankans U13 Ross Lord East
7 Markham Cricket Academy U13 FAIRTREE
8 Markham Cricket Academy U13 FAIRTREE
9 Ontario Cricket Academy U13 B Mavis Cricket Ground
10 Ontario Cricket Academy U13 B Mavis Cricket Ground
11 Qasra Cricket Academy U13a Paul Coffey (Malton)
12 Qasra Cricket Academy U13a Paul Coffey (Malton)
13 Superstars U13 Humber College
14 Superstars U13 Humber College
15 Toronto Cricket Academy U12 Eglinton Flats East
16 Toronto Cricket Academy U12 Eglinton Flats East
Division:   U-15 Conference:   Conference 1   
# Team Home Ground
1 AustralasiaCC U14A Keele Top
2 AustralasiaCC U14A Keele Top
3 GTA Challengers S.C. U15a Eglinton Flats East
4 GTA Challengers S.C. U15a Eglinton Flats East
5 Mississauga Ramblers U14 Keele Top
6 Mississauga Ramblers U14 Keele Top
7 Oakville Cricket Academy U15 Eglinton Flats West
8 Oakville Cricket Academy U15 Eglinton Flats West
9 OCDO U14B Norfinch
10 OCDO U14B Norfinch
11 Qasra Cricket Academy U15 B Paul Coffey (Malton)
12 Qasra Cricket Academy U15 B Paul Coffey (Malton)
13 Young Talent U15 Ross Lord East
14 Young Talent U15 Ross Lord East
Division:   U-15 Conference:   Conference 2   
# Team Home Ground
1 AustralasiaCC U14B Norfinch
2 AustralasiaCC U14B Norfinch
3 Brampton Masters C.C. U15 Eglinton Flats West
4 Brampton Masters C.C. U15 Eglinton Flats West
5 Centurions C.C. U15 Ross Lord West
6 Centurions C.C. U15 Ross Lord West
7 Durham Academy U15 FlemingdonPark 9am
8 Durham Academy U15 FlemingdonPark 9am
9 GTA Challengers S.C. U15b Eglinton Flats West
10 GTA Challengers S.C. U15b Eglinton Flats West
11 Markham Cricket Academy U15a FAIRTREE
12 Markham Cricket Academy U15a FAIRTREE
13 Ontario Cricket Academy U15b Mavis Cricket Ground
14 Ontario Cricket Academy U15b Mavis Cricket Ground
15 Qasra Cricket Academy U15 A Paul Coffey (Malton)
16 Qasra Cricket Academy U15 A Paul Coffey (Malton)
Division:   U-17 Conference:   Conference 1   
# Team Home Ground
1 AustralasiaCC U18 Eglinton Flats East
2 AustralasiaCC U18 Eglinton Flats East
3 Brampton Masters C.C. U17 Ross Lord East
4 Brampton Masters C.C. U17 Ross Lord East
5 Centurions C.C. U17 A Keele Top 9am
6 Centurions C.C. U17 A Keele Top 9am
7 Centurions C.C. U17 B Ross Lord East
8 Centurions C.C. U17 B Ross Lord East
9 Lankans C.C. U17 Norfinch - 9am
10 Lankans C.C. U17 Norfinch - 9am
11 Mississauga Ramblers U16 Eglinton Flats East
12 Mississauga Ramblers U16 Eglinton Flats East
13 Ontario Cricket Academy U17 Mavis Cricket Ground
14 Ontario Cricket Academy U17 Mavis Cricket Ground
15 SuperstarCC U17 ThackeryPark Eve
16 SuperstarCC U17 ThackeryPark Eve
17 Toronto Cricket Academy U17 Ajax 9am
18 Toronto Cricket Academy U17 Ajax 9am
Division:   U-19 Conference:   Conference 1   
# Team Home Ground
1 Cavaliers C.C. U-19 Eglinton Flats West
2 Cavaliers C.C. U-19 Eglinton Flats West
3 Centurions C.C. U19 Keele South 9am
4 Centurions C.C. U19 Keele South 9am
5 Don Valley Falcons Flemingdon Park
6 Don Valley Falcons Flemingdon Park
7 Markham Cricket Academy U19 FAIRTREE
8 Markham Cricket Academy U19 FAIRTREE
9 Mississauga Ramblers U18 Mississauga Iceland
10 Mississauga Ramblers U18 Mississauga Iceland
11 Oakville Cricket Academy U18 Eglinton Flats East
12 Oakville Cricket Academy U18 Eglinton Flats East
13 OCDO U18 Ross Lord East
14 OCDO U18 Ross Lord East
15 Overseas U19 Eglinton Flats East
16 Overseas U19 Eglinton Flats East
17 Qasra Cricket Academy U18 Eglinton Flats East
18 Qasra Cricket Academy U18 Eglinton Flats East
19 Rexdale Blasters U19 Eglinton Flats West
20 Rexdale Blasters U19 Eglinton Flats West
21 Thorncliffe Warriors U19 Sunnybrook North
22 Thorncliffe Warriors U19 Sunnybrook North
23 Victoria Park U19 Keele South 9am
24 Victoria Park U19 Keele South 9am